Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      29,358,983
      528,718
      19,878,214
    • India
      11,139,313
      157,385
      10,810,161
    • Brazil
      10,646,926
      257,361
      9,457,100
    • Russia
      4,268,215
      86,896
      3,838,040
    • UK
      4,188,400
      123,296
      3,005,720
    • France
      3,783,528
      87,220
      259,893
    • Spain
      3,130,184
      69,801
      2,722,304
    • Italy
      2,955,434
      98,288
      2,426,150
    • Turkey
      2,723,316
      28,706
      2,586,073
    • Germany
      2,462,054
      71,325
      2,264,600
    • Colombia
      2,259,599
      59,972
      2,156,057
    • Argentina
      2,118,676
      52,192
      1,916,936
    • Mexico
      2,089,281
      186,152
      1,639,943
    • Poland
      1,719,708
      44,008
      1,438,032
    • Iran
      1,648,174
      60,267
      1,406,845
    • South Africa
      1,514,815
      50,271
      1,433,320
    • Ukraine
      1,357,470
      26,212
      1,176,918
    • Indonesia
      1,347,026
      36,518
      1,160,863
    • Peru
      1,332,939
      46,685
      1,236,668
    • Czechia
      1,252,242
      20,701
      1,082,617
    • Netherlands
      1,096,433
      15,649
      0
    • Canada
      871,004
      22,028
      818,570
    • Chile
      832,512
      20,684
      787,700
    • Romania
      808,040
      20,509
      744,040
    • Portugal
      805,647
      16,389
      723,465
    • Israel
      785,218
      5,790
      738,452
    • Belgium
      772,294
      22,106
      52,585
    • Iraq
      703,778
      13,458
      643,156
    • Sweden
      669,113
      12,882
      0
    • Pakistan
      582,528
      12,938
      547,406
    • Philippines
      580,442
      12,369
      534,463
    • Switzerland
      558,622
      10,005
      511,437
    • Bangladesh
      546,801
      8,416
      497,797
    • Morocco
      484,159
      8,645
      469,868
    • Serbia
      466,885
      4,475
      400,347
    • Austria
      462,769
      8,605
      433,873
    • Hungary
      435,689
      15,188
      324,202
    • Japan
      433,504
      7,933
      412,115
    • Jordan
      402,282
      4,756
      354,143
    • UAE
      396,771
      1,253
      383,998
    • Lebanon
      380,036
      4,805
      296,237
    • Saudi Arabia
      378,002
      6,505
      368,926
    • Panama
      341,420
      5,858
      327,317
    • Slovakia
      311,002
      7,388
      255,300
    • Malaysia
      304,135
      1,141
      278,431
    • Belarus
      289,136
      1,993
      279,450
    • Ecuador
      286,725
      15,850
      247,898
    • Nepal
      274,294
      2,777
      270,543
    • Georgia
      271,379
      3,532
      265,686
    • Bolivia
      249,767
      11,666
      193,652
    • Bulgaria
      249,626
      10,308
      206,630
    • Croatia
      243,458
      5,548
      235,017
    • Dominican Republic
      240,201
      3,118
      192,651
    • Azerbaijan
      235,014
      3,225
      228,982
    • Tunisia
      234,231
      8,047
      199,476
    • Ireland
      220,630
      4,333
      23,364
    • Kazakhstan
      214,089
      2,540
      197,782
    • Denmark
      212,224
      2,367
      202,914
    • Costa Rica
      205,514
      2,820
      183,911
    • Lithuania
      199,825
      3,263
      185,770
    • Greece
      194,582
      6,557
      169,525
    • Kuwait
      193,372
      1,092
      181,119
    • Slovenia
      191,056
      3,863
      175,210
    • Moldova
      187,847
      4,002
      167,442
    • Palestine
      187,309
      2,063
      168,763
    • Egypt
      183,010
      10,736
      141,347
    • Guatemala
      174,653
      6,402
      161,816
    • Armenia
      172,456
      3,200
      163,738
    • Honduras
      170,985
      4,174
      66,709
    • Qatar
      164,600
      259
      154,420
    • Paraguay
      161,530
      3,218
      135,373
    • Ethiopia
      160,813
      2,386
      136,079
    • Nigeria
      156,017
      1,915
      133,904
    • Oman
      142,169
      1,580
      132,945
    • Myanmar
      141,965
      3,199
      131,534
    • Venezuela
      139,545
      1,348
      131,647
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      134,967
      2,216
      122,079
    • Bosnia
      133,088
      5,145
      116,821
    • Bahrain
      123,531
      453
      116,487
    • Algeria
      113,255
      2,987
      78,234
    • Albania
      108,823
      1,835
      71,173
    • Kenya
      106,125
      1,859
      86,717
    • Macedonia
      103,746
      3,151
      91,875
    • S. Korea
      90,372
      1,606
      81,338
    • China
      89,923
      4,636
      85,087
    • Latvia
      87,103
      1,638
      76,211
    • Kyrgyzstan
      86,308
      1,467
      83,269
    • Ghana
      84,023
      607
      77,972
    • Sri Lanka
      83,870
      483
      80,020
    • Uzbekistan
      79,961
      622
      78,513
    • Zambia
      79,557
      1,104
      75,563
    • Montenegro
      76,868
      1,023
      67,207
    • Norway
      72,026
      623
      66,014
    • Estonia
      67,739
      605
      50,351
    • Singapore
      59,956
      29
      59,842
    • Mozambique
      59,914
      665
      42,797
    • El Salvador
      59,866
      1,869
      55,312
    • Finland
      58,645
      755
      46,000
    • Uruguay
      58,589
      611
      50,624
    • Afghanistan
      55,770
      2,446
      49,347
    • Luxembourg
      55,632
      641
      52,062
    • Cuba
      51,587
      328
      46,926
    • Uganda
      40,367
      334
      14,989
    • Namibia
      39,182
      430
      36,498
    • Zimbabwe
      36,148
      1,472
      32,989
    • Cameroon
      35,714
      551
      32,594
    • Cyprus
      35,009
      231
      2,057
    • Senegal
      34,832
      888
      29,402
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      32,929
      193
      31,866
    • Malawi
      32,148
      1,053
      19,904
    • Botswana
      30,727
      332
      24,884
    • Australia
      28,986
      909
      26,180
    • Sudan
      28,406
      1,890
      22,975
    • Thailand
      26,073
      84
      25,420
    • DRC
      26,050
      711
      20,466
    • Jamaica
      23,838
      432
      13,625
    • Malta
      22,993
      319
      19,743
    • Angola
      20,882
      510
      19,410
    • Maldives
      20,144
      62
      17,470
    • Madagascar
      19,831
      297
      19,296
    • Rwanda
      19,111
      265
      17,472
    • French Polynesia
      18,429
      140
      4,842
    • Mayotte
      17,600
      110
      2,964
    • Mauritania
      17,217
      441
      16,583
    • Swaziland
      17,025
      652
      14,800
    • French Guiana
      16,627
      85
      9,995
    • Guinea
      16,081
      91
      14,994
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      15,696
      1,039
      9,961
    • Cabo Verde
      15,483
      148
      14,898
    • Gabon
      14,849
      87
      13,288
    • Tajikistan
      13,308
      90
      13,218
    • Haiti
      12,493
      250
      9,763
    • Réunion
      12,416
      52
      11,270
    • Belize
      12,313
      315
      11,860
    • Burkina Faso
      12,030
      143
      11,588
    • Hong Kong
      11,033
      200
      10,563
    • Andorra
      10,908
      110
      10,501
    • Lesotho
      10,495
      295
      3,768
    • Guadeloupe
      9,746
      159
      2,242
    • Suriname
      8,933
      173
      8,413
    • Congo
      8,820
      128
      7,019
    • Guyana
      8,626
      197
      8,024
    • Bahamas
      8,519
      179
      7,309
    • Mali
      8,420
      355
      6,414
    • South Sudan
      8,144
      95
      4,217
    • Aruba
      7,908
      74
      7,655
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      7,717
      139
      7,481
    • Somalia
      7,518
      249
      3,846
    • Togo
      7,086
      85
      5,812
    • Martinique
      6,687
      45
      98
    • Nicaragua
      6,445
      173
      4,225
    • Equatorial Guinea
      6,095
      92
      5,632
    • Djibouti
      6,089
      63
      5,920
    • Iceland
      6,055
      29
      6,017
    • Benin
      5,434
      70
      4,248
    • Central African Republic
      5,004
      63
      4,920
    • Niger
      4,740
      172
      4,250
    • Curaçao
      4,736
      22
      4,651
    • Gambia
      4,712
      150
      4,089
    • Gibraltar
      4,243
      93
      4,127
    • Channel Islands
      4,039
      86
      3,939
    • Chad
      3,999
      140
      3,484
    • Sierra Leone
      3,889
      79
      2,628
    • San Marino
      3,791
      74
      3,325
    • Comoros
      3,578
      144
      3,331
    • Saint Lucia
      3,390
      36
      3,013
    • Guinea-Bissau
      3,262
      48
      2,613
    • Barbados
      3,115
      36
      2,443
    • Mongolia
      3,000
      2
      2,330
    • Eritrea
      2,884
      7
      2,344
    • Seychelles
      2,688
      11
      2,365
    • Liechtenstein
      2,576
      54
      2,484
    • Vietnam
      2,472
      35
      1,898
    • New Zealand
      2,382
      26
      2,287
    • Yemen
      2,342
      640
      1,435
    • Burundi
      2,224
      3
      773
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      2,114
      14
      1,873
    • Sint Maarten
      2,060
      27
      2,004
    • Liberia
      2,014
      85
      1,884
    • Monaco
      1,965
      24
      1,720
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      1,840
      30
      1,438
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      1,628
      8
      938
    • Saint Martin
      1,544
      12
      1,399
    • Papua New Guinea
      1,365
      14
      846
    • Taiwan
      955
      9
      919
    • Bhutan
      867
      1
      865
    • Cambodia
      844
      0
      478
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      769
      14
      307
    • Bermuda
      713
      12
      682
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      699
    • Faroe Islands
      658
      1
      657
    • Mauritius
      619
      10
      588
    • St. Barth
      573
      1
      462
    • Tanzania
      509
      21
      183
    • Isle of Man
      494
      25
      411
    • Cayman Islands
      447
      2
      415
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      429
      4
      402
    • Brunei
      187
      3
      181
    • British Virgin Islands
      153
      1
      131
    • Grenada
      148
      1
      147
    • Dominica
      144
      0
      130
    • Timor-Leste
      113
      0
      90
    • Fiji
      59
      2
      54
    • New Caledonia
      58
      0
      55
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      54
      0
      46
    • Macao
      48
      0
      47
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      45
      0
      42
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      41
      0
      40
    • Greenland
      30
      0
      30
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      27
      0
      15
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      24
      0
      16
    • Montserrat
      20
      1
      13
    • Anguilla
      18
      0
      18
    • Solomon Islands
      18
      0
      14
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      7
    • Wallis and Futuna
      9
      0
      7
    • Marshall Islands
      4
      0
      4
    • Samoa
      3
      0
      2
    • Micronesia
      1
      0
      1
    • Vanuatu
      1
      0
      1
    Monde
    115 257 659
    2 558 309
    90 963 086
    Last updated: 3 mars 2021 - 00:12 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 3 mars 2021 - 00:12 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 2 mars 2021 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA29,358,98345,192528,7181,49019,878,214
    India11,139,31315,694157,38511010,810,161
    Brazil10,646,92657,318257,3611,5259,457,100
    Russia4,268,21510,56586,8964413,838,040
    UK4,188,4006,391123,2963433,005,720
    France3,783,52822,85787,220330259,893
    Spain3,130,1846,48469,8011922,722,304
    Italy2,955,43417,08398,2883432,426,150
    Turkey2,723,31611,83728,706682,586,073
    Germany2,462,0546,48571,3254012,264,600
    Colombia2,259,5994,33959,9721062,156,057
    Argentina2,118,6766,65352,1921151,916,936
    Mexico2,089,2812,343186,1524371,639,943
    Poland1,719,7087,93744,0082161,438,032
    Iran1,648,1748,49560,267861,406,845
    South Africa1,514,81585650,2711941,433,320
    Ukraine1,357,4705,33626,2121621,176,918
    Indonesia1,347,0265,71236,5181931,160,863
    Peru1,332,939046,68501,236,668
    Czechia1,252,24212,15020,701961,082,617
    Netherlands1,096,4333,98115,649650
    Canada871,00497122,02811818,570
    Chile832,5122,74220,68424787,700
    Romania808,0403,95020,509106744,040
    Portugal805,64769116,38938723,465
    Israel785,2185,2605,79030738,452
    Belgium772,29478322,1062952,585
    Iraq703,7784,69013,45830643,156
    Sweden669,113012,882370
    Pakistan582,5281,16312,93842547,406
    Philippines580,4422,06712,36947534,463
    Switzerland558,6221,13010,00517511,437
    Bangladesh546,80108,4160497,797
    Morocco484,1593938,6458469,868
    Serbia466,8854,1574,47516400,347
    Austria462,7691,9208,60531433,873
    Hungary435,6892,76415,188130324,202
    Japan433,5047317,93346412,115
    Jordan402,2825,1244,75629354,143
    UAE396,7712,7211,25315383,998
    Lebanon380,0363,0984,80562296,237
    Saudi Arabia378,0023026,5055368,926
    Panama341,42005,8580327,317
    Slovakia311,0022,0777,388118255,300
    Malaysia304,1351,5551,1416278,431
    Belarus289,1368691,9937279,450
    Ecuador286,72535815,85018247,898
    Nepal274,294782,7770270,543
    Georgia271,3794613,53212265,686
    Bolivia249,76775711,66617193,652
    Bulgaria249,626010,3080206,630
    Croatia243,4583945,54811235,017
    Dominican Republic240,2012033,11812192,651
    Azerbaijan235,0143523,2252228,982
    Tunisia234,2315628,04725199,476
    Ireland220,6303574,3331423,364
    Kazakhstan214,0896582,5400197,782
    Denmark212,2245322,3672202,914
    Costa Rica205,5144282,8208183,911
    Lithuania199,8254263,2637185,770
    Greece194,5822,3126,55723169,525
    Kuwait193,3721,3411,0927181,119
    Slovenia191,0567293,8639175,210
    Moldova187,8471,4004,00227167,442
    Palestine187,3091,9732,0635168,763
    Egypt183,010010,7360141,347
    Guatemala174,65306,4020161,816
    Armenia172,4562403,2005163,738
    Honduras170,9856814,1742366,709
    Qatar164,6004632590154,420
    Paraguay161,5301,0823,21820135,373
    Ethiopia160,8138412,38613136,079
    Nigeria156,01701,9150133,904
    Oman142,1693611,5803132,945
    Myanmar141,965493,1990131,534
    Venezuela139,54501,3480131,647
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya134,9678402,2166122,079
    Bosnia133,0887275,14529116,821
    Bahrain123,5314924531116,487
    Algeria113,25502,987078,234
    Albania108,8238921,8351971,173
    Kenya106,12501,859086,717
    Macedonia103,7467263,151791,875
    S. Korea90,3723441,606181,338
    China89,923114,636085,087
    Latvia87,1036451,6381776,211
    Kyrgyzstan86,308571,467183,269
    Ghana84,0230607077,972
    Sri Lanka83,870318483780,020
    Uzbekistan79,96135622078,513
    Zambia79,5575551,104675,563
    Montenegro76,8685851,023867,207
    Norway72,026291623066,014
    Estonia67,7391,113605750,351
    Singapore59,956829059,842
    Mozambique59,9143076651242,797
    El Salvador59,86601,869955,312
    Finland58,645581755546,000
    Uruguay58,5890611050,624
    Afghanistan55,770112,446049,347
    Luxembourg55,632152641252,062
    Cuba51,587997328446,926
    Uganda40,3670334014,989
    Namibia39,182149430236,498
    Zimbabwe36,148331,472432,989
    Cameroon35,7140551032,594
    Cyprus35,009023102,057
    Senegal34,832100888829,402
    Côte d'Ivoire32,929138193031,866
    Malawi32,1481401,053519,904
    Botswana30,7270332024,884
    Australia28,98611909026,180
    Sudan28,40601,890022,975
    Thailand26,0734284125,420
    DRC26,05088711420,466
    Jamaica23,838239432713,625
    Malta22,993336319319,743
    Angola20,88228510219,410
    Maldives20,14416562017,470
    Madagascar19,8310297019,296
    Rwanda19,111125265117,472
    French Polynesia18,4291514014,842
    Mayotte17,600011002,964
    Mauritania17,2170441016,583
    Swaziland17,0250652014,800
    French Guiana16,62708509,995
    Guinea16,0817691214,994
    Syrian Arab Republic15,696541,03979,961
    Cabo Verde15,48351148114,898
    Gabon14,849087013,288
    Tajikistan13,308090013,218
    Haiti12,493025009,763
    Réunion12,416052011,270
    Belize12,3130315011,860
    Burkina Faso12,0300143011,588
    Hong Kong11,03313200010,563
    Andorra10,90819110010,501
    Lesotho10,495029503,768
    Guadeloupe9,746015902,242
    Suriname8,933017308,413
    Congo8,820012807,019
    Guyana8,6263119708,024
    Bahamas8,519017907,309
    Mali8,4203035506,414
    South Sudan8,1441349514,217
    Aruba7,90807407,655
    Trinidad and Tobago7,717113907,481
    Somalia7,51812624963,846
    Togo7,0861538505,812
    Martinique6,687045098
    Nicaragua6,445017304,225
    Equatorial Guinea6,09509205,632
    Djibouti6,08926305,920
    Iceland6,05512906,017
    Benin5,43407004,248
    Central African Republic5,00406304,920
    Niger4,740017204,250
    Curaçao4,73652204,651
    Gambia4,712015004,089
    Gibraltar4,24349304,127
    Channel Islands4,03918603,939
    Chad3,9991314003,484
    Sierra Leone3,88927902,628
    San Marino3,791457403,325
    Comoros3,578014403,331
    Saint Lucia3,39003603,013
    Guinea-Bissau3,26204802,613
    Barbados3,11503602,443
    Mongolia3,00048202,330
    Eritrea2,88418702,344
    Seychelles2,68801102,365
    Liechtenstein2,57615402,484
    Vietnam2,472243501,898
    New Zealand2,38242602,287
    Yemen2,3423264061,435
    Burundi2,224730773
    Turks and Caicos Islands2,11401401,873
    Sint Maarten2,06002702,004
    Liberia2,01408501,884
    Monaco1,96502401,720
    Sao Tome and Principe1,840123001,438
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,628080938
    Saint Martin1,54401201,399
    Papua New Guinea1,3650140846
    Taiwan955090919
    Bhutan867010865
    Cambodia8442400478
    Antigua and Barbuda7690140307
    Bermuda7136120682
    Diamond Princess7120130699
    Faroe Islands658010657
    Mauritius6190100588
    St. Barth573010462
    Tanzania5090210183
    Isle of Man4948250411
    Cayman Islands447020415
    Caribbean Netherlands429040402
    Brunei187030181
    British Virgin Islands153010131
    Grenada148010147
    Dominica144000130
    Timor-Leste11300090
    Fiji5902054
    New Caledonia5800055
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)5400046
    Macao4800047
    Lao People's Democratic Republic4500042
    Saint Kitts and Nevis4100040
    Greenland3000030
    Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
    Saint Pierre Miquelon2400016
    Montserrat2001013
    Anguilla1800018
    Solomon Islands1800014
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90207
    Wallis and Futuna90007
    Marshall Islands40004
    Samoa30002
    Micronesia10001
    Vanuatu10001
    Last updated: 3 mars 2021 - 00:12 (+01:00)