Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      35,897,581
      629,868
      29,717,546
    • India
      31,726,507
      425,228
      30,896,354
    • Brazil
      19,953,501
      557,359
      18,687,203
    • Russia
      6,334,195
      160,925
      5,659,746
    • France
      6,151,803
      111,936
      5,708,913
    • UK
      5,902,354
      129,743
      4,536,152
    • Turkey
      5,770,833
      51,519
      5,465,846
    • Argentina
      4,947,030
      106,045
      4,594,873
    • Colombia
      4,801,050
      121,216
      4,598,176
    • Spain
      4,502,983
      81,643
      3,739,662
    • Italy
      4,358,533
      128,088
      4,137,428
    • Iran
      3,979,727
      91,785
      3,424,650
    • Germany
      3,779,778
      92,183
      3,656,300
    • Indonesia
      3,496,700
      98,889
      2,873,669
    • Poland
      2,883,284
      75,265
      2,653,934
    • Mexico
      2,861,498
      241,279
      2,241,868
    • South Africa
      2,461,758
      72,437
      2,238,388
    • Ukraine
      2,254,361
      52,981
      2,187,703
    • Peru
      2,114,445
      196,518
      0
    • Netherlands
      1,872,093
      17,832
      1,671,277
    • Czechia
      1,673,926
      30,378
      1,641,074
    • Iraq
      1,660,371
      18,865
      1,488,186
    • Chile
      1,617,852
      35,616
      1,573,007
    • Philippines
      1,612,541
      28,141
      1,521,263
    • Canada
      1,431,605
      26,600
      1,398,168
    • Bangladesh
      1,296,093
      21,397
      1,125,045
    • Malaysia
      1,163,291
      9,598
      950,029
    • Belgium
      1,124,715
      25,241
      1,059,896
    • Sweden
      1,101,900
      14,620
      1,076,639
    • Romania
      1,083,711
      34,297
      1,047,915
    • Pakistan
      1,043,277
      23,529
      944,375
    • Portugal
      974,203
      17,397
      909,330
    • Japan
      944,763
      15,204
      847,873
    • Israel
      881,282
      6,492
      852,445
    • Hungary
      809,672
      30,029
      749,461
    • Jordan
      772,743
      10,059
      751,969
    • Serbia
      723,031
      7,127
      710,971
    • Switzerland
      720,743
      10,907
      692,431
    • Nepal
      702,097
      9,922
      660,116
    • UAE
      685,462
      1,960
      662,660
    • Austria
      660,262
      10,742
      644,038
    • Thailand
      652,185
      5,315
      437,831
    • Morocco
      633,923
      9,885
      569,452
    • Tunisia
      596,775
      20,226
      521,335
    • Kazakhstan
      595,433
      6,153
      489,135
    • Lebanon
      563,124
      7,912
      537,451
    • Saudi Arabia
      528,952
      8,270
      510,107
    • Greece
      497,061
      12,958
      453,491
    • Ecuador
      487,702
      31,644
      443,880
    • Bolivia
      474,538
      17,859
      409,768
    • Paraguay
      453,031
      15,086
      422,050
    • Belarus
      448,335
      3,483
      442,380
    • Panama
      436,812
      6,842
      417,710
    • Georgia
      428,670
      5,910
      388,893
    • Bulgaria
      425,541
      18,222
      398,617
    • Costa Rica
      406,814
      5,030
      329,639
    • Cuba
      403,622
      2,913
      356,698
    • Kuwait
      399,343
      2,339
      386,690
    • Slovakia
      392,751
      12,541
      379,599
    • Uruguay
      381,715
      5,972
      373,839
    • Guatemala
      370,258
      10,448
      326,004
    • Croatia
      363,973
      8,267
      354,695
    • Azerbaijan
      344,951
      5,030
      333,267
    • Dominican Republic
      342,660
      3,963
      324,227
    • Denmark
      319,295
      2,550
      305,519
    • Palestine
      317,083
      3,609
      312,149
    • Sri Lanka
      313,769
      4,571
      280,868
    • Venezuela
      307,570
      3,623
      292,567
    • Myanmar
      306,354
      10,061
      217,142
    • Ireland
      303,426
      5,035
      268,709
    • Honduras
      300,572
      7,902
      101,644
    • Oman
      297,431
      3,877
      280,927
    • Egypt
      284,362
      16,535
      231,259
    • Lithuania
      283,656
      4,420
      269,662
    • Ethiopia
      280,833
      4,391
      263,694
    • Bahrain
      269,401
      1,384
      267,026
    • Moldova
      259,667
      6,257
      252,166
    • Slovenia
      259,486
      4,429
      253,861
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      258,467
      3,609
      194,217
    • Armenia
      230,713
      4,621
      220,289
    • Qatar
      226,710
      601
      224,129
    • Bosnia
      205,785
      9,689
      189,677
    • Kenya
      204,271
      3,970
      189,692
    • S. Korea
      202,203
      2,104
      177,909
    • Zambia
      197,123
      3,422
      189,341
    • Nigeria
      174,759
      2,160
      165,037
    • Algeria
      173,922
      4,329
      116,770
    • Mongolia
      167,229
      827
      158,685
    • Kyrgyzstan
      165,540
      2,354
      149,171
    • Vietnam
      165,339
      1,881
      46,965
    • Macedonia
      156,543
      5,494
      150,422
    • Afghanistan
      148,933
      6,836
      100,896
    • Latvia
      139,037
      2,556
      135,690
    • Norway
      138,265
      799
      88,952
    • Estonia
      133,978
      1,273
      129,052
    • Albania
      133,146
      2,457
      130,256
    • Uzbekistan
      131,978
      893
      125,572
    • Mozambique
      124,962
      1,479
      95,815
    • Namibia
      119,797
      3,080
      96,341
    • Botswana
      115,220
      1,653
      96,964
    • Zimbabwe
      110,855
      3,635
      79,420
    • Finland
      108,358
      982
      46,000
    • Ghana
      105,512
      844
      98,392
    • Cyprus
      102,716
      426
      80,178
    • Montenegro
      102,184
      1,631
      99,040
    • Uganda
      94,425
      2,710
      84,959
    • China
      93,193
      4,636
      87,400
    • El Salvador
      87,498
      2,651
      76,670
    • Cameroon
      82,064
      1,334
      80,433
    • Cambodia
      79,051
      1,471
      72,145
    • Maldives
      77,633
      221
      74,928
    • Luxembourg
      73,990
      822
      72,211
    • Rwanda
      72,066
      831
      44,875
    • Singapore
      65,315
      38
      63,033
    • Senegal
      64,024
      1,394
      48,378
    • Jamaica
      53,428
      1,200
      47,040
    • Malawi
      52,987
      1,685
      38,427
    • DRC
      50,529
      1,045
      30,043
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      50,341
      332
      49,461
    • Angola
      42,970
      1,018
      38,360
    • Madagascar
      42,674
      943
      41,173
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      39,039
      1,092
      32,129
    • Réunion
      37,231
      275
      33,894
    • Sudan
      37,138
      2,776
      30,867
    • Australia
      34,836
      925
      29,926
    • Malta
      34,508
      423
      32,145
    • Cabo Verde
      33,830
      298
      33,068
    • Fiji
      32,733
      261
      9,644
    • French Guiana
      30,329
      189
      9,995
    • Swaziland
      26,628
      806
      21,313
    • Mauritania
      26,202
      571
      22,572
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      26,005
      1,917
      22,002
    • Guinea
      25,992
      234
      24,358
    • Suriname
      25,439
      652
      21,829
    • Gabon
      25,405
      164
      25,191
    • Guyana
      22,523
      541
      21,183
    • French Polynesia
      20,480
      153
      19,285
    • Haiti
      20,307
      560
      14,724
    • Guadeloupe
      19,503
      242
      2,250
    • Mayotte
      19,494
      174
      2,964
    • Martinique
      19,149
      111
      104
    • Seychelles
      18,384
      94
      17,874
    • Papua New Guinea
      17,774
      192
      17,384
    • Togo
      15,924
      154
      14,524
    • Taiwan
      15,721
      791
      14,183
    • Somalia
      15,497
      819
      7,593
    • Tajikistan
      15,219
      121
      14,705
    • Bahamas
      14,840
      287
      12,606
    • Andorra
      14,747
      128
      14,296
    • Mali
      14,589
      534
      13,958
    • Belize
      14,163
      337
      13,420
    • Curaçao
      13,692
      127
      12,961
    • Lesotho
      13,603
      377
      6,664
    • Burkina Faso
      13,591
      169
      13,385
    • Congo
      13,216
      178
      12,421
    • Hong Kong
      11,995
      212
      11,719
    • Aruba
      11,807
      111
      11,207
    • Djibouti
      11,653
      156
      11,491
    • Timor-Leste
      11,100
      26
      9,990
    • South Sudan
      11,063
      119
      10,514
    • Nicaragua
      9,470
      195
      4,225
    • Channel Islands
      9,395
      88
      8,067
    • Equatorial Guinea
      8,911
      123
      8,696
    • Benin
      8,394
      108
      8,136
    • Iceland
      8,233
      30
      6,899
    • Gambia
      7,709
      212
      6,600
    • Burundi
      7,505
      38
      773
    • Central African Republic
      7,151
      98
      6,859
    • Yemen
      7,086
      1,380
      4,232
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      7,015
      7
      3,392
    • Eritrea
      6,559
      35
      6,456
    • Sierra Leone
      6,288
      120
      4,277
    • Saint Lucia
      5,646
      89
      5,388
    • Niger
      5,637
      195
      5,345
    • Liberia
      5,459
      148
      2,715
    • San Marino
      5,147
      90
      5,009
    • Gibraltar
      5,031
      94
      4,644
    • Chad
      4,973
      174
      4,793
    • Isle of Man
      4,912
      30
      3,750
    • Guinea-Bissau
      4,498
      76
      3,968
    • Barbados
      4,417
      48
      4,251
    • Mauritius
      4,393
      20
      1,854
    • Comoros
      4,028
      147
      3,869
    • Liechtenstein
      3,089
      59
      3,011
    • Monaco
      2,897
      33
      2,729
    • New Zealand
      2,877
      26
      2,814
    • Sint Maarten
      2,770
      34
      2,655
    • Saint Martin
      2,579
      38
      1,399
    • Bermuda
      2,568
      33
      2,499
    • Bhutan
      2,532
      2
      2,400
    • British Virgin Islands
      2,500
      31
      1,914
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      2,486
      18
      2,433
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      2,454
      37
      2,358
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      2,297
      12
      2,230
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      1,710
      17
      1,673
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      1,303
      43
      1,235
    • St. Barth
      1,195
      1
      462
    • Tanzania
      1,017
      21
      183
    • Faroe Islands
      987
      2
      957
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      699
    • Cayman Islands
      644
      2
      635
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      594
      3
      546
    • Wallis and Futuna
      445
      7
      438
    • Brunei
      338
      3
      280
    • Dominica
      218
      0
      209
    • Grenada
      164
      1
      161
    • New Caledonia
      134
      0
      58
    • Greenland
      122
      0
      78
    • Anguilla
      113
      0
      111
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      63
      0
      63
    • Macao
      59
      0
      54
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      28
      0
      26
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      27
      0
      27
    • Montserrat
      21
      1
      19
    • Solomon Islands
      20
      0
      20
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      7
    • Marshall Islands
      4
      0
      4
    • Vanuatu
      4
      1
      3
    • Samoa
      3
      0
      3
    • Saint Helena
      2
      0
      2
    • Micronesia
      1
      0
      1
    Monde
    199 802 563
    4 252 990
    178 523 878
    Last updated: 3 août 2021 - 14:57 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 3 août 2021 - 14:57 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 3 août 2021 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA35,897,5811,601629,868629,717,546
    India31,726,5071,108425,228030,896,354
    Brazil19,953,5010557,359018,687,203
    Russia6,334,19522,010160,9257885,659,746
    France6,151,8030111,93605,708,913
    UK5,902,3540129,74304,536,152
    Turkey5,770,833051,51905,465,846
    Argentina4,947,0300106,04504,594,873
    Colombia4,801,0500121,21604,598,176
    Spain4,502,983081,64303,739,662
    Italy4,358,5330128,08804,137,428
    Iran3,979,72739,01991,7853783,424,650
    Germany3,779,778092,18303,656,300
    Indonesia3,496,70033,90098,8891,5982,873,669
    Poland2,883,28416475,26542,653,934
    Mexico2,861,4986,506241,2792452,241,868
    South Africa2,461,758072,43702,238,388
    Ukraine2,254,36182752,981262,187,703
    Peru2,114,4450196,51800
    Netherlands1,872,0932,18417,83231,671,277
    Czechia1,673,92615230,37811,641,074
    Iraq1,660,37111,64418,865631,488,186
    Chile1,617,852035,61601,573,007
    Philippines1,612,5416,87928,141481,521,263
    Canada1,431,605026,60001,398,168
    Bangladesh1,296,09315,77621,3972351,125,045
    Malaysia1,163,29117,1059,598195950,029
    Belgium1,124,715025,24101,059,896
    Sweden1,101,900014,62001,076,639
    Romania1,083,71123334,29751,047,915
    Pakistan1,043,2773,58223,52967944,375
    Portugal974,2032,07617,39719909,330
    Japan944,7638,33215,2047847,873
    Israel881,2821,6326,4925852,445
    Hungary809,6722630,0292749,461
    Jordan772,743010,0590751,969
    Serbia723,0314247,1275710,971
    Switzerland720,7431,05910,9070692,431
    Nepal702,0972,4489,92224660,116
    UAE685,4621,5481,9604662,660
    Austria660,26239010,7423644,038
    Thailand652,18518,9015,315147437,831
    Morocco633,92309,8850569,452
    Tunisia596,7751,24320,226159521,335
    Kazakhstan595,4337,4816,153100489,135
    Lebanon563,12407,9120537,451
    Saudi Arabia528,9521,0758,27011510,107
    Greece497,061012,9580453,491
    Ecuador487,702031,6440443,880
    Bolivia474,53863917,85920409,768
    Paraguay453,031015,0860422,050
    Belarus448,3355813,48311442,380
    Panama436,81206,8420417,710
    Georgia428,6704,8275,91034388,893
    Bulgaria425,541018,2220398,617
    Costa Rica406,81405,0300329,639
    Cuba403,62202,9130356,698
    Kuwait399,34302,3390386,690
    Slovakia392,7514112,5411379,599
    Uruguay381,71505,9720373,839
    Guatemala370,258010,4480326,004
    Croatia363,9731868,2671354,695
    Azerbaijan344,95105,0300333,267
    Dominican Republic342,66003,9630324,227
    Denmark319,2958102,5500305,519
    Palestine317,08303,6090312,149
    Sri Lanka313,76904,5710280,868
    Venezuela307,57003,6230292,567
    Myanmar306,354010,0610217,142
    Ireland303,42605,0350268,709
    Honduras300,5721,0187,90231101,644
    Oman297,4313093,8779280,927
    Egypt284,362016,5350231,259
    Lithuania283,6563944,4202269,662
    Ethiopia280,83304,3910263,694
    Bahrain269,40101,3840267,026
    Moldova259,66706,2570252,166
    Slovenia259,4861814,4290253,861
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya258,4672,1393,60930194,217
    Armenia230,7132374,6210220,289
    Qatar226,7101706010224,129
    Bosnia205,78509,6890189,677
    Kenya204,27103,9700189,692
    S. Korea202,2031,2012,1045177,909
    Zambia197,1236333,42210189,341
    Nigeria174,75902,1600165,037
    Algeria173,92204,3290116,770
    Mongolia167,2291,0198274158,685
    Kyrgyzstan165,5407972,35410149,171
    Vietnam165,3393,5781,88118646,965
    Macedonia156,543375,4940150,422
    Afghanistan148,9333616,83632100,896
    Latvia139,0371122,5560135,690
    Norway138,2650799088,952
    Estonia133,9782251,2731129,052
    Albania133,14602,4570130,256
    Uzbekistan131,9788998937125,572
    Mozambique124,96201,479095,815
    Namibia119,7973553,0801696,341
    Botswana115,22001,653096,964
    Zimbabwe110,85503,635079,420
    Finland108,358692982046,000
    Ghana105,512518844798,392
    Cyprus102,7160426080,178
    Montenegro102,18401,631099,040
    Uganda94,42502,710084,959
    China93,193904,636087,400
    El Salvador87,49802,651076,670
    Cameroon82,06401,334080,433
    Cambodia79,0515771,4712972,145
    Maldives77,6330221074,928
    Luxembourg73,9900822072,211
    Rwanda72,0660831044,875
    Singapore65,31510238063,033
    Senegal64,0245041,394948,378
    Jamaica53,42801,200047,040
    Malawi52,98701,685038,427
    DRC50,5292021,045730,043
    Côte d'Ivoire50,3410332049,461
    Angola42,97001,018038,360
    Madagascar42,6742943041,173
    Trinidad and Tobago39,03901,092032,129
    Réunion37,2310275033,894
    Sudan37,13802,776030,867
    Australia34,836223925029,926
    Malta34,50869423032,145
    Cabo Verde33,8300298033,068
    Fiji32,7331,22026179,644
    French Guiana30,329018909,995
    Swaziland26,6280806021,313
    Mauritania26,2020571022,572
    Syrian Arab Republic26,00501,917022,002
    Guinea25,99278234224,358
    Suriname25,4390652021,829
    Gabon25,4050164025,191
    Guyana22,5230541021,183
    French Polynesia20,4800153019,285
    Haiti20,3070560014,724
    Guadeloupe19,503024202,250
    Mayotte19,494017402,964
    Martinique19,14901110104
    Seychelles18,384094017,874
    Papua New Guinea17,7740192017,384
    Togo15,9240154014,524
    Taiwan15,72119791214,183
    Somalia15,497081907,593
    Tajikistan15,2190121014,705
    Bahamas14,8400287012,606
    Andorra14,7470128014,296
    Mali14,5890534013,958
    Belize14,1630337013,420
    Curaçao13,6920127012,961
    Lesotho13,603037706,664
    Burkina Faso13,5910169013,385
    Congo13,2160178012,421
    Hong Kong11,9954212011,719
    Aruba11,8070111011,207
    Djibouti11,6530156011,491
    Timor-Leste11,1001182609,990
    South Sudan11,0630119010,514
    Nicaragua9,470019504,225
    Channel Islands9,39508808,067
    Equatorial Guinea8,911012308,696
    Benin8,394010808,136
    Iceland8,2331113006,899
    Gambia7,709021206,600
    Burundi7,5050380773
    Central African Republic7,15109806,859
    Yemen7,08651,38024,232
    Lao People's Democratic Republic7,015250703,392
    Eritrea6,55903506,456
    Sierra Leone6,288012004,277
    Saint Lucia5,646148905,388
    Niger5,637019505,345
    Liberia5,459014802,715
    San Marino5,14709005,009
    Gibraltar5,031299404,644
    Chad4,973017404,793
    Isle of Man4,91203003,750
    Guinea-Bissau4,49807603,968
    Barbados4,41704804,251
    Mauritius4,39302001,854
    Comoros4,028014703,869
    Liechtenstein3,08925903,011
    Monaco2,89703302,729
    New Zealand2,87702602,814
    Sint Maarten2,77003402,655
    Saint Martin2,57903801,399
    Bermuda2,56803302,499
    Bhutan2,5328202,400
    British Virgin Islands2,50003101,914
    Turks and Caicos Islands2,48601802,433
    Sao Tome and Principe2,45403702,358
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2,29701202,230
    Caribbean Netherlands1,71001701,673
    Antigua and Barbuda1,30304301,235
    St. Barth1,195010462
    Tanzania1,0170210183
    Faroe Islands987220957
    Diamond Princess7120130699
    Cayman Islands644020635
    Saint Kitts and Nevis594030546
    Wallis and Futuna445070438
    Brunei338030280
    Dominica218000209
    Grenada164010161
    New Caledonia13400058
    Greenland12200078
    Anguilla113000111
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6300063
    Macao5900054
    Saint Pierre Miquelon2800026
    Holy See (Vatican City State)2700027
    Montserrat2101019
    Solomon Islands2000020
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90207
    Marshall Islands40004
    Vanuatu40103
    Samoa30003
    Saint Helena20002
    Micronesia10001
    Last updated: 3 août 2021 - 14:57 (+01:00)