Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      3,202,451
      135,519
      1,409,307
    • Brazil
      1,727,279
      68,355
      1,152,467
    • India
      794,855
      21,623
      495,960
    • Russia
      707,301
      10,843
      481,316
    • Peru
      312,911
      11,133
      204,748
    • Chile
      306,216
      6,682
      274,922
    • Spain
      300,136
      28,401
      0
    • UK
      287,621
      44,602
      0
    • Mexico
      275,003
      32,796
      167,795
    • Iran
      250,458
      12,305
      212,176
    • Italy
      242,363
      34,926
      193,978
    • Pakistan
      240,848
      4,983
      145,311
    • South Africa
      238,339
      3,720
      113,061
    • Saudi Arabia
      223,327
      2,100
      161,096
    • Turkey
      209,962
      5,300
      190,390
    • Germany
      199,162
      9,125
      183,600
    • Bangladesh
      175,494
      2,238
      84,544
    • France
      170,094
      29,979
      78,170
    • Colombia
      128,638
      4,527
      53,634
    • Canada
      106,742
      8,746
      70,503
    • Qatar
      102,110
      142
      97,272
    • Argentina
      87,030
      1,707
      38,313
    • China
      83,581
      4,634
      78,590
    • Egypt
      78,304
      3,564
      22,241
    • Sweden
      74,333
      5,500
      0
    • Indonesia
      70,736
      3,417
      32,651
    • Iraq
      69,612
      2,882
      39,502
    • Belarus
      64,411
      449
      53,609
    • Ecuador
      64,221
      4,900
      29,184
    • Belgium
      62,210
      9,778
      17,159
    • UAE
      53,577
      328
      43,570
    • Kazakhstan
      53,021
      264
      35,137
    • Kuwait
      52,840
      382
      42,686
    • Philippines
      51,754
      1,314
      12,813
    • Oman
      51,725
      236
      33,021
    • Ukraine
      51,224
      1,327
      23,784
    • Netherlands
      50,798
      6,137
      0
    • Singapore
      45,423
      26
      41,645
    • Portugal
      45,277
      1,644
      30,049
    • Bolivia
      42,984
      1,577
      12,883
    • Panama
      41,251
      819
      19,469
    • Dominican Republic
      40,790
      842
      20,426
    • Poland
      36,951
      1,551
      25,477
    • Israel
      34,825
      348
      18,452
    • Afghanistan
      33,908
      957
      20,847
    • Switzerland
      32,586
      1,966
      29,400
    • Bahrain
      30,931
      102
      26,073
    • Romania
      30,789
      1,834
      20,969
    • Armenia
      30,346
      535
      18,000
    • Nigeria
      30,249
      684
      12,373
    • Honduras
      25,978
      694
      2,721
    • Ireland
      25,565
      1,743
      23,364
    • Guatemala
      25,411
      1,053
      3,718
    • Ghana
      22,822
      129
      17,564
    • Azerbaijan
      22,464
      284
      13,591
    • Japan
      20,174
      980
      17,331
    • Moldova
      18,666
      624
      11,936
    • Austria
      18,615
      706
      16,758
    • Algeria
      17,808
      988
      12,637
    • Serbia
      17,342
      352
      13,651
    • Nepal
      16,531
      35
      7,891
    • Morocco
      15,079
      242
      11,447
    • Cameroon
      14,916
      359
      11,525
    • S. Korea
      13,293
      287
      12,019
    • Denmark
      12,916
      609
      12,045
    • Czechia
      12,859
      352
      8,123
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      11,750
      79
      5,752
    • Uzbekistan
      11,447
      51
      7,082
    • Sudan
      10,158
      641
      5,200
    • Australia
      9,059
      106
      7,573
    • Kenya
      8,975
      173
      2,657
    • Norway
      8,954
      251
      8,138
    • Kyrgyzstan
      8,847
      116
      3,053
    • El Salvador
      8,844
      243
      5,289
    • Malaysia
      8,683
      121
      8,499
    • Venezuela
      8,008
      75
      2,100
    • DRC
      7,846
      189
      3,513
    • Senegal
      7,784
      143
      5,169
    • Macedonia
      7,572
      362
      3,624
    • Finland
      7,273
      329
      6,800
    • Ethiopia
      6,973
      120
      2,430
    • Haiti
      6,486
      123
      2,181
    • Costa Rica
      6,485
      25
      2,023
    • Tajikistan
      6,410
      54
      5,067
    • Bulgaria
      6,342
      259
      3,166
    • Bosnia
      6,086
      214
      2,815
    • Gabon
      5,871
      46
      2,682
    • Guinea
      5,697
      34
      4,577
    • French Guiana
      5,558
      22
      2,555
    • Palestine
      5,220
      24
      525
    • Mauritania
      5,087
      139
      1,994
    • Djibouti
      4,955
      56
      4,671
    • Luxembourg
      4,719
      110
      4,056
    • Hungary
      4,220
      591
      2,887
    • Central African Republic
      4,109
      52
      1,050
    • Madagascar
      3,782
      33
      1,950
    • Greece
      3,672
      193
      1,374
    • Croatia
      3,416
      115
      2,323
    • Thailand
      3,202
      58
      3,085
    • Albania
      3,188
      83
      1,832
    • Equatorial Guinea
      3,071
      51
      842
    • Somalia
      3,028
      92
      1,147
    • Nicaragua
      2,846
      91
      1,993
    • Mayotte
      2,702
      37
      2,480
    • Paraguay
      2,554
      20
      1,212
    • Maldives
      2,553
      13
      2,227
    • Cuba
      2,403
      86
      2,244
    • Mali
      2,370
      120
      1,621
    • Sri Lanka
      2,154
      11
      1,979
    • South Sudan
      2,021
      38
      333
    • Lebanon
      2,012
      36
      1,368
    • Estonia
      2,011
      69
      1,889
    • Malawi
      1,942
      25
      369
    • Zambia
      1,895
      42
      1,348
    • Iceland
      1,882
      10
      1,854
    • Lithuania
      1,857
      79
      1,564
    • Slovakia
      1,851
      28
      1,477
    • Congo
      1,821
      47
      525
    • Guinea-Bissau
      1,790
      25
      760
    • Slovenia
      1,776
      111
      1,429
    • Sierra Leone
      1,584
      63
      1,122
    • Cabo Verde
      1,552
      18
      730
    • New Zealand
      1,540
      22
      1,494
    • Hong Kong
      1,366
      7
      1,176
    • Yemen
      1,318
      351
      595
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      1,268
      36
      306
    • Tunisia
      1,231
      50
      1,055
    • Swaziland
      1,213
      17
      609
    • Rwanda
      1,210
      3
      623
    • Benin
      1,199
      21
      333
    • Jordan
      1,169
      10
      982
    • Latvia
      1,154
      30
      1,019
    • Niger
      1,097
      68
      976
    • Mozambique
      1,092
      9
      340
    • Montenegro
      1,019
      19
      320
    • Cyprus
      1,010
      19
      839
    • Burkina Faso
      1,005
      53
      862
    • Uganda
      1,000
      0
      908
    • Uruguay
      974
      29
      871
    • Georgia
      968
      15
      844
    • Liberia
      957
      42
      398
    • Zimbabwe
      885
      9
      206
    • Chad
      873
      74
      788
    • Andorra
      855
      52
      802
    • Jamaica
      751
      10
      600
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      724
      13
      283
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      651
    • San Marino
      698
      42
      656
    • Togo
      695
      15
      475
    • Malta
      674
      9
      656
    • Suriname
      671
      17
      435
    • Namibia
      615
      0
      25
    • Channel Islands
      577
      47
      512
    • Réunion
      566
      3
      472
    • Tanzania
      509
      21
      183
    • Taiwan
      449
      7
      438
    • Angola
      396
      22
      117
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      372
      14
      126
    • Vietnam
      369
      0
      347
    • Mauritius
      342
      10
      330
    • Isle of Man
      336
      24
      312
    • Myanmar
      319
      6
      254
    • Botswana
      314
      1
      31
    • Comoros
      313
      7
      272
    • Guyana
      284
      16
      125
    • Martinique
      249
      14
      98
    • Mongolia
      227
      0
      197
    • Eritrea
      215
      0
      56
    • Cayman Islands
      201
      1
      197
    • Burundi
      191
      1
      118
    • Faroe Islands
      188
      0
      188
    • Guadeloupe
      184
      14
      157
    • Gibraltar
      180
      0
      176
    • Bermuda
      149
      9
      137
    • Brunei
      141
      3
      138
    • Cambodia
      141
      0
      131
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      133
      8
      117
    • Monaco
      108
      4
      95
    • Bahamas
      106
      11
      89
    • Aruba
      105
      3
      98
    • Barbados
      98
      7
      90
    • Lesotho
      91
      0
      11
    • Seychelles
      91
      0
      11
    • Liechtenstein
      84
      1
      81
    • Bhutan
      80
      0
      55
    • Sint Maarten
      78
      15
      63
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      73
      3
      57
    • Gambia
      63
      3
      32
    • French Polynesia
      62
      0
      60
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      55
      2
      11
    • Macao
      46
      0
      45
    • Saint Martin
      43
      3
      37
    • Belize
      30
      2
      19
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      29
      0
      29
    • Timor-Leste
      24
      0
      24
    • Curaçao
      23
      1
      19
    • Grenada
      23
      0
      23
    • Saint Lucia
      22
      0
      19
    • Fiji
      21
      0
      18
    • New Caledonia
      21
      0
      21
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      19
      0
      19
    • Dominica
      18
      0
      18
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      16
      0
      15
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      13
      0
      13
    • Greenland
      13
      0
      13
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      12
      0
      12
    • Montserrat
      11
      1
      10
    • Papua New Guinea
      11
      0
      8
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      0
    • British Virgin Islands
      8
      1
      7
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      7
      0
      7
    • St. Barth
      6
      0
      6
    • Anguilla
      3
      0
      3
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      1
      0
      1
    Monde
    12 310 610
    554 871
    6 949 602
    Last updated: 9 juillet 2020 - 21:43 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 9 juillet 2020 - 21:43 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 9 juillet 2020 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA3,202,45143,519135,5196571,409,307
    Brazil1,727,27911,08368,3553001,152,467
    India794,85525,80321,623479495,960
    Russia707,3016,50910,843176481,316
    Peru312,911011,1330204,748
    Chile306,2163,1336,682109274,922
    Spain300,13654328,40150
    UK287,62164244,602850
    Mexico275,0036,99532,796782167,795
    Iran250,4582,07912,305221212,176
    Italy242,36321434,92612193,978
    Pakistan240,8483,3594,98361145,311
    South Africa238,33913,6743,720118113,061
    Saudi Arabia223,3273,1832,10041161,096
    Turkey209,9621,0245,30018190,390
    Germany199,1623979,12510183,600
    Bangladesh175,4943,3602,2384184,544
    France170,09462129,9791478,170
    Colombia128,63804,527053,634
    Canada106,7423088,746970,503
    Qatar102,110557142497,272
    Argentina87,03001,7071338,313
    China83,58194,634078,590
    Egypt78,30403,564022,241
    Sweden74,333485,500130
    Indonesia70,7362,6573,4175832,651
    Iraq69,6122,1702,88210339,502
    Belarus64,411187449653,609
    Ecuador64,2219764,9002729,184
    Belgium62,210879,778217,159
    UAE53,577532328143,570
    Kazakhstan53,0211,962264035,137
    Kuwait52,840833382342,686
    Philippines51,7541,3951,314012,813
    Oman51,7251,518236333,021
    Ukraine51,2248101,3272123,784
    Netherlands50,798526,13720
    Singapore45,42312526041,645
    Portugal45,2774181,6441330,049
    Bolivia42,9841,4391,5774712,883
    Panama41,2510819019,469
    Dominican Republic40,7901,2028421320,426
    Poland36,9512621,551925,477
    Israel34,8251,268348418,452
    Afghanistan33,9083149572120,847
    Switzerland32,586881,966029,400
    Bahrain30,9310102426,073
    Romania30,7896141,8341720,969
    Armenia30,3465265351418,000
    Nigeria30,2490684012,373
    Honduras25,978550694172,721
    Ireland25,565231,743523,364
    Guatemala25,41101,05303,718
    Ghana22,8220129017,564
    Azerbaijan22,4645482841013,591
    Japan20,1740980017,331
    Moldova18,6661956241011,936
    Austria18,615102706016,758
    Algeria17,8084609881012,637
    Serbia17,3422663521113,651
    Nepal16,5311083507,891
    Morocco15,079308242011,447
    Cameroon14,9160359011,525
    S. Korea13,29350287212,019
    Denmark12,91616609012,045
    Czechia12,8594535218,123
    Côte d'Ivoire11,7502467915,752
    Uzbekistan11,4473555167,082
    Sudan10,1587464155,200
    Australia9,05917310607,573
    Kenya8,97544717342,657
    Norway8,954425108,138
    Kyrgyzstan8,84736111643,053
    El Salvador8,84427824385,289
    Malaysia8,683612108,499
    Venezuela8,00807502,100
    DRC7,84641418973,513
    Senegal7,78412714325,169
    Macedonia7,57216636233,624
    Finland7,273832906,800
    Ethiopia6,97319912002,430
    Haiti6,4865412362,181
    Costa Rica6,4856492512,023
    Tajikistan6,410465405,067
    Bulgaria6,342025903,166
    Bosnia6,08621721452,815
    Gabon5,87104602,682
    Guinea5,69703404,577
    French Guiana5,558992202,555
    Palestine5,220191244525
    Mauritania5,087013901,994
    Djibouti4,955665614,671
    Luxembourg4,7196911004,056
    Hungary4,2201059122,887
    Central African Republic4,10905201,050
    Madagascar3,7822093301,950
    Greece3,6725019301,374
    Croatia3,4169111512,323
    Thailand3,20255803,085
    Albania3,188828301,832
    Equatorial Guinea3,0710510842
    Somalia3,02809201,147
    Nicaragua2,84609101,993
    Mayotte2,702143732,480
    Paraguay2,55402001,212
    Maldives2,553361302,227
    Cuba2,40348602,244
    Mali2,3701212001,621
    Sri Lanka2,154601101,979
    South Sudan2,0210380333
    Lebanon2,012663601,368
    Estonia2,01186901,889
    Malawi1,94278251369
    Zambia1,89504201,348
    Iceland1,88221001,854
    Lithuania1,85737901,564
    Slovakia1,851532801,477
    Congo1,8210470525
    Guinea-Bissau1,7900250760
    Slovenia1,7761311101,429
    Sierra Leone1,58406301,122
    Cabo Verde1,55210180730
    New Zealand1,54032201,494
    Hong Kong1,36642701,176
    Yemen1,31803510595
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1,2680360306
    Tunisia1,231105001,055
    Swaziland1,21375173609
    Rwanda1,2101630623
    Benin1,1990210333
    Jordan1,1690100982
    Latvia1,154133001,019
    Niger1,0970680976
    Mozambique1,0922191340
    Montenegro1,01959192320
    Cyprus1,0102190839
    Burkina Faso1,0052530862
    Uganda1,0002300908
    Uruguay9740290871
    Georgia9685150844
    Liberia95731421398
    Zimbabwe885090206
    Chad8730740788
    Andorra8550520802
    Jamaica7516100600
    Sao Tome and Principe7240130283
    Diamond Princess7120130651
    San Marino6980420656
    Togo6950150475
    Malta674190656
    Suriname6716170435
    Namibia615220025
    Channel Islands5770470512
    Réunion566330472
    Tanzania5090210183
    Taiwan449070438
    Angola39610221117
    Syrian Arab Republic3720140126
    Vietnam369000347
    Mauritius3420100330
    Isle of Man3360240312
    Myanmar319260254
    Botswana31401031
    Comoros313070272
    Guyana2840160125
    Martinique249014098
    Mongolia227000197
    Eritrea21500056
    Cayman Islands201010197
    Burundi191010118
    Faroe Islands188000188
    Guadeloupe1840140157
    Gibraltar180100176
    Bermuda149090137
    Brunei141030138
    Cambodia141000131
    Trinidad and Tobago133080117
    Monaco10804095
    Bahamas106211089
    Aruba10503098
    Barbados9807090
    Lesotho9100011
    Seychelles9100011
    Liechtenstein8401081
    Bhutan8000055
    Sint Maarten78015063
    Antigua and Barbuda7333057
    Gambia6323032
    French Polynesia6200060
    Turks and Caicos Islands5502011
    Macao4600045
    Saint Martin4303037
    Belize3002019
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2900029
    Timor-Leste2400024
    Curaçao2301019
    Grenada2300023
    Saint Lucia2200019
    Fiji2100018
    New Caledonia2100021
    Lao People's Democratic Republic1900019
    Dominica1800018
    Saint Kitts and Nevis1600015
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
    Greenland1300013
    Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
    Montserrat1101010
    Papua New Guinea110008
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90200
    British Virgin Islands80107
    Caribbean Netherlands70007
    St. Barth60006
    Anguilla30003
    Saint Pierre Miquelon10001
    Last updated: 9 juillet 2020 - 21:43 (+01:00)