Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      13,611,896
      272,269
      8,042,333
    • India
      9,399,284
      136,809
      8,808,434
    • Brazil
      6,290,272
      172,637
      5,562,539
    • Russia
      2,269,316
      39,527
      1,761,457
    • France
      2,208,699
      52,127
      161,137
    • Spain
      1,646,192
      44,668
      0
    • UK
      1,605,172
      58,030
      0
    • Italy
      1,564,532
      54,363
      720,861
    • Argentina
      1,413,375
      38,322
      1,242,877
    • Colombia
      1,299,613
      36,401
      1,197,204
    • Mexico
      1,100,683
      105,459
      813,254
    • Germany
      1,042,939
      16,391
      722,300
    • Poland
      985,075
      17,029
      559,429
    • Peru
      960,368
      35,879
      891,004
    • Iran
      948,749
      47,874
      658,292
    • South Africa
      785,139
      21,439
      723,347
    • Ukraine
      722,679
      12,213
      339,378
    • Turkey
      578,347
      13,373
      396,227
    • Belgium
      574,448
      16,461
      37,238
    • Iraq
      550,435
      12,224
      480,903
    • Chile
      548,941
      15,322
      523,792
    • Indonesia
      534,266
      16,815
      445,793
    • Netherlands
      518,910
      9,349
      0
    • Czechia
      518,649
      8,054
      442,327
    • Romania
      471,536
      11,193
      348,852
    • Bangladesh
      462,407
      6,609
      378,172
    • Philippines
      429,864
      8,373
      398,624
    • Pakistan
      395,185
      7,985
      339,810
    • Canada
      364,810
      11,976
      290,700
    • Saudi Arabia
      357,128
      5,884
      346,409
    • Morocco
      349,688
      5,739
      298,574
    • Israel
      334,988
      2,854
      322,211
    • Switzerland
      318,290
      4,631
      222,100
    • Portugal
      290,706
      4,363
      206,275
    • Austria
      279,708
      3,105
      216,998
    • Sweden
      243,129
      6,681
      0
    • Nepal
      231,978
      1,479
      212,590
    • Hungary
      211,527
      4,672
      55,637
    • Jordan
      210,709
      2,626
      142,710
    • Ecuador
      190,909
      13,371
      164,009
    • UAE
      167,753
      570
      154,185
    • Panama
      163,453
      3,039
      142,872
    • Serbia
      163,035
      1,484
      31,536
    • Bolivia
      144,592
      8,949
      121,280
    • Dominican Republic
      142,653
      2,328
      114,317
    • Kuwait
      142,426
      878
      136,413
    • Japan
      142,068
      2,074
      120,259
    • Bulgaria
      141,747
      3,749
      47,779
    • Qatar
      138,648
      237
      135,862
    • Costa Rica
      137,093
      1,690
      84,991
    • Belarus
      135,008
      1,151
      113,375
    • Armenia
      134,768
      2,142
      107,364
    • Georgia
      132,368
      1,230
      110,049
    • Kazakhstan
      130,865
      1,990
      116,187
    • Croatia
      126,612
      1,712
      101,838
    • Lebanon
      125,678
      991
      74,950
    • Oman
      123,484
      1,418
      114,963
    • Guatemala
      121,798
      4,161
      110,209
    • Azerbaijan
      118,195
      1,361
      73,676
    • Egypt
      115,183
      6,621
      102,490
    • Ethiopia
      108,930
      1,695
      68,250
    • Honduras
      107,513
      2,905
      47,638
    • Moldova
      105,852
      2,269
      93,028
    • Slovakia
      105,733
      816
      64,197
    • Greece
      103,034
      2,223
      9,989
    • Venezuela
      101,760
      892
      96,652
    • Tunisia
      94,980
      3,153
      69,226
    • Myanmar
      87,977
      1,887
      67,588
    • Bosnia
      87,374
      2,620
      51,479
    • Bahrain
      86,645
      341
      84,785
    • China
      86,512
      4,634
      81,598
    • Palestine
      83,585
      717
      63,834
    • Kenya
      82,605
      1,445
      54,399
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      82,430
      1,166
      53,266
    • Algeria
      81,212
      2,393
      52,568
    • Paraguay
      81,131
      1,731
      57,496
    • Denmark
      79,352
      829
      62,514
    • Slovenia
      75,370
      1,384
      53,687
    • Uzbekistan
      72,753
      608
      70,047
    • Kyrgyzstan
      72,427
      1,266
      63,789
    • Ireland
      71,942
      2,050
      23,364
    • Nigeria
      67,330
      1,171
      62,819
    • Malaysia
      64,485
      357
      52,647
    • Macedonia
      60,723
      1,699
      37,505
    • Lithuania
      60,193
      493
      14,120
    • Singapore
      58,213
      29
      58,119
    • Ghana
      51,476
      323
      50,358
    • Afghanistan
      46,215
      1,763
      36,731
    • El Salvador
      38,405
      1,111
      35,078
    • Albania
      36,790
      787
      18,152
    • Norway
      35,546
      328
      20,956
    • Montenegro
      34,454
      481
      22,796
    • Luxembourg
      33,974
      306
      24,073
    • S. Korea
      33,824
      523
      27,542
    • Australia
      27,893
      907
      25,588
    • Finland
      24,629
      393
      16,800
    • Cameroon
      24,117
      437
      22,177
    • Sri Lanka
      23,311
      109
      17,002
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      21,261
      131
      20,912
    • Uganda
      19,944
      201
      8,944
    • Zambia
      17,608
      357
      16,983
    • Sudan
      17,404
      1,235
      10,175
    • Madagascar
      17,341
      251
      16,657
    • Latvia
      16,975
      197
      1,719
    • Senegal
      16,075
      333
      15,597
    • Mozambique
      15,586
      129
      13,677
    • Angola
      15,087
      345
      7,763
    • Namibia
      14,345
      151
      13,439
    • French Polynesia
      14,096
      73
      4,842
    • Guinea
      13,039
      76
      11,982
    • Maldives
      12,947
      46
      11,781
    • DRC
      12,608
      333
      11,495
    • Tajikistan
      12,155
      86
      11,559
    • Estonia
      12,052
      112
      7,010
    • French Guiana
      11,179
      70
      9,995
    • Cabo Verde
      10,700
      105
      10,161
    • Jamaica
      10,669
      251
      5,953
    • Botswana
      10,258
      31
      7,717
    • Cyprus
      10,231
      48
      2,057
    • Zimbabwe
      9,822
      275
      8,472
    • Malta
      9,752
      133
      7,557
    • Haiti
      9,272
      232
      7,951
    • Gabon
      9,191
      59
      9,037
    • Mauritania
      8,458
      172
      7,665
    • Guadeloupe
      8,344
      149
      2,242
    • Cuba
      8,173
      133
      7,554
    • Réunion
      7,940
      40
      7,172
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      7,715
      409
      3,444
    • Bahamas
      7,496
      163
      5,830
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      6,630
      118
      5,732
    • Andorra
      6,610
      76
      5,710
    • Swaziland
      6,406
      121
      5,987
    • Hong Kong
      6,239
      109
      5,340
    • Malawi
      6,025
      185
      5,453
    • Rwanda
      5,891
      47
      5,480
    • Nicaragua
      5,784
      160
      4,225
    • Congo
      5,774
      94
      4,988
    • Djibouti
      5,677
      61
      5,577
    • Belize
      5,647
      144
      3,072
    • Uruguay
      5,511
      75
      4,185
    • Martinique
      5,413
      40
      98
    • Iceland
      5,381
      26
      5,168
    • Guyana
      5,338
      149
      4,317
    • Suriname
      5,312
      117
      5,192
    • Mayotte
      5,181
      49
      2,964
    • Equatorial Guinea
      5,153
      85
      5,009
    • Central African Republic
      4,913
      63
      1,924
    • Aruba
      4,833
      45
      4,664
    • Mali
      4,659
      149
      3,138
    • Somalia
      4,451
      113
      3,417
    • Thailand
      3,977
      60
      3,800
    • Gambia
      3,734
      123
      3,591
    • South Sudan
      3,104
      61
      2,954
    • Benin
      2,974
      43
      2,819
    • Togo
      2,946
      64
      2,435
    • Burkina Faso
      2,817
      68
      2,588
    • Guinea-Bissau
      2,422
      43
      2,309
    • Sierra Leone
      2,410
      74
      1,834
    • Curaçao
      2,258
      4
      1,123
    • Yemen
      2,160
      615
      1,498
    • Lesotho
      2,109
      44
      1,278
    • New Zealand
      2,050
      25
      1,956
    • Chad
      1,663
      101
      1,504
    • Liberia
      1,595
      83
      1,343
    • San Marino
      1,586
      45
      1,285
    • Niger
      1,484
      70
      1,205
    • Vietnam
      1,343
      35
      1,179
    • Liechtenstein
      1,253
      15
      1,024
    • Channel Islands
      1,218
      48
      975
    • Sint Maarten
      1,062
      25
      947
    • Gibraltar
      1,014
      5
      932
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      989
      17
      930
    • Mongolia
      784
      0
      354
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      748
      6
      706
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      659
    • Saint Martin
      690
      12
      598
    • Burundi
      681
      1
      575
    • Taiwan
      651
      7
      565
    • Papua New Guinea
      645
      7
      588
    • Comoros
      611
      7
      586
    • Monaco
      607
      3
      537
    • Eritrea
      577
      0
      498
    • Tanzania
      509
      21
      183
    • Faroe Islands
      502
      0
      498
    • Mauritius
      501
      10
      443
    • Bhutan
      396
      0
      373
    • Isle of Man
      369
      25
      338
    • Cambodia
      315
      0
      301
    • Cayman Islands
      274
      2
      252
    • Barbados
      270
      7
      249
    • Saint Lucia
      252
      2
      109
    • Bermuda
      251
      9
      213
    • Seychelles
      173
      0
      162
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      161
      3
      155
    • Brunei
      150
      3
      145
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      141
      4
      130
    • St. Barth
      127
      0
      94
    • Dominica
      85
      0
      63
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      85
      0
      79
    • British Virgin Islands
      71
      1
      70
    • Macao
      46
      0
      46
    • Grenada
      41
      0
      30
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      39
      0
      24
    • Fiji
      38
      2
      33
    • New Caledonia
      32
      0
      32
    • Timor-Leste
      30
      0
      30
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      27
      0
      15
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      22
      0
      19
    • Greenland
      18
      0
      18
    • Solomon Islands
      17
      0
      5
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      16
      0
      13
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      16
      0
      12
    • Montserrat
      13
      1
      12
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      0
    • Anguilla
      4
      0
      3
    • Marshall Islands
      4
      0
      1
    • Wallis and Futuna
      3
      0
      1
    • Samoa
      2
      0
      0
    • Vanuatu
      1
      0
      0
    Monde
    62 711 108
    1 460 761
    42 848 565
    Last updated: 29 novembre 2020 - 14:39 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 29 novembre 2020 - 14:39 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 29 novembre 2020 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA13,611,8961,539272,269158,042,333
    India9,399,2846,245136,809768,808,434
    Brazil6,290,2720172,63705,562,539
    Russia2,269,31626,68339,5274591,761,457
    France2,208,699052,1270161,137
    Spain1,646,192044,66800
    UK1,605,172058,03000
    Italy1,564,532054,3630720,861
    Argentina1,413,375038,32201,242,877
    Colombia1,299,613036,40101,197,204
    Mexico1,100,68310,008105,459586813,254
    Germany1,042,93996916,39114722,300
    Poland985,07511,48317,029283559,429
    Peru960,368035,8790891,004
    Iran948,74912,95047,874389658,292
    South Africa785,139021,4390723,347
    Ukraine722,67912,97812,213120339,378
    Turkey578,347013,3730396,227
    Belgium574,4483,61916,46112237,238
    Iraq550,4351,61412,22424480,903
    Chile548,941015,3220523,792
    Indonesia534,2666,26716,815169445,793
    Netherlands518,9105,5859,349230
    Czechia518,64908,0540442,327
    Romania471,5365,55411,193148348,852
    Bangladesh462,4071,7886,60929378,172
    Philippines429,8642,0768,37340398,624
    Pakistan395,1852,8297,98543339,810
    Canada364,810011,9760290,700
    Saudi Arabia357,1282175,88414346,409
    Morocco349,68805,7390298,574
    Israel334,9881992,8540322,211
    Switzerland318,29004,63110222,100
    Portugal290,70604,3630206,275
    Austria279,7084,0473,10587216,998
    Sweden243,12906,68100
    Nepal231,9781,2551,47925212,590
    Hungary211,5276,8194,67215655,637
    Jordan210,70902,6260142,710
    Ecuador190,909013,3710164,009
    UAE167,7531,2515701154,185
    Panama163,45303,0390142,872
    Serbia163,03501,484031,536
    Bolivia144,592988,9496121,280
    Dominican Republic142,65302,3280114,317
    Kuwait142,4262318783136,413
    Japan142,06802,0740120,259
    Bulgaria141,74703,749047,779
    Qatar138,6481712370135,862
    Costa Rica137,09301,690084,991
    Belarus135,0081,6841,1518113,375
    Armenia134,7681,1742,14221107,364
    Georgia132,3684,4261,23035110,049
    Kazakhstan130,8658261,9900116,187
    Croatia126,6122,9191,71257101,838
    Lebanon125,6780991074,950
    Oman123,4849051,41827114,963
    Guatemala121,79804,1610110,209
    Azerbaijan118,1954,1701,3613873,676
    Egypt115,18306,6210102,490
    Ethiopia108,93001,695068,250
    Honduras107,5133792,905647,638
    Moldova105,85202,269093,028
    Slovakia105,7331,1008161864,197
    Greece103,03402,22309,989
    Venezuela101,7600892096,652
    Tunisia94,98003,153069,226
    Myanmar87,97701,887067,588
    Bosnia87,3743742,6203451,479
    Bahrain86,6450341084,785
    China86,512114,634081,598
    Palestine83,5851,6957171363,834
    Kenya82,60501,445054,399
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya82,4301,1571,1661353,266
    Algeria81,21202,393052,568
    Paraguay81,13101,731057,496
    Denmark79,352998829662,514
    Slovenia75,3701,1061,3844853,687
    Uzbekistan72,75335608070,047
    Kyrgyzstan72,4274561,266463,789
    Ireland71,94202,050023,364
    Nigeria67,33001,171062,819
    Malaysia64,4851,309357352,647
    Macedonia60,72301,699037,505
    Lithuania60,1931,9764931114,120
    Singapore58,213829058,119
    Ghana51,47697323050,358
    Afghanistan46,2152491,7631136,731
    El Salvador38,40501,111435,078
    Albania36,7900787018,152
    Norway35,5460328020,956
    Montenegro34,4540481022,796
    Luxembourg33,9740306024,073
    S. Korea33,824449523127,542
    Australia27,8938907025,588
    Finland24,629322393016,800
    Cameroon24,1170437022,177
    Sri Lanka23,311323109017,002
    Côte d'Ivoire21,2610131020,912
    Uganda19,944020108,944
    Zambia17,60819357016,983
    Sudan17,40401,235010,175
    Madagascar17,3410251016,657
    Latvia16,97541419741,719
    Senegal16,07548333115,597
    Mozambique15,5860129013,677
    Angola15,087034507,763
    Namibia14,34560151113,439
    French Polynesia14,09607304,842
    Guinea13,039076011,982
    Maldives12,947046011,781
    DRC12,6080333011,495
    Tajikistan12,1553786011,559
    Estonia12,05235511237,010
    French Guiana11,17907009,995
    Cabo Verde10,7000105010,161
    Jamaica10,669025105,953
    Botswana10,25803107,717
    Cyprus10,23104802,057
    Zimbabwe9,822027508,472
    Malta9,75214313317,557
    Haiti9,272023207,951
    Gabon9,19105909,037
    Mauritania8,458017207,665
    Guadeloupe8,344014902,242
    Cuba8,173013307,554
    Réunion7,94004007,172
    Syrian Arab Republic7,715040903,444
    Bahamas7,496016305,830
    Trinidad and Tobago6,630011805,732
    Andorra6,61007605,710
    Swaziland6,406012105,987
    Hong Kong6,23911510915,340
    Malawi6,025018505,453
    Rwanda5,89104705,480
    Nicaragua5,784016004,225
    Congo5,77409404,988
    Djibouti5,67716105,577
    Belize5,6476014433,072
    Uruguay5,51107504,185
    Martinique5,413040098
    Iceland5,381102605,168
    Guyana5,338014904,317
    Suriname5,312011705,192
    Mayotte5,18104902,964
    Equatorial Guinea5,15308505,009
    Central African Republic4,91306301,924
    Aruba4,83304504,664
    Mali4,659014903,138
    Somalia4,451011303,417
    Thailand3,977116003,800
    Gambia3,734312303,591
    South Sudan3,10406102,954
    Benin2,97404302,819
    Togo2,94606402,435
    Burkina Faso2,81716802,588
    Guinea-Bissau2,42204302,309
    Sierra Leone2,41007401,834
    Curaçao2,2580401,123
    Yemen2,160061501,498
    Lesotho2,10904401,278
    New Zealand2,05002501,956
    Chad1,663010101,504
    Liberia1,59508301,343
    San Marino1,58604501,285
    Niger1,48407001,205
    Vietnam1,34323501,179
    Liechtenstein1,25301501,024
    Channel Islands1,2180480975
    Sint Maarten1,0620250947
    Gibraltar1,014550932
    Sao Tome and Principe9890170930
    Mongolia7842400354
    Turks and Caicos Islands748060706
    Diamond Princess7120130659
    Saint Martin6900120598
    Burundi681010575
    Taiwan651370565
    Papua New Guinea645070588
    Comoros611070586
    Monaco607030537
    Eritrea577000498
    Tanzania5090210183
    Faroe Islands502000498
    Mauritius5010100443
    Bhutan396100373
    Isle of Man3690250338
    Cambodia315700301
    Cayman Islands274020252
    Barbados270070249
    Saint Lucia252020109
    Bermuda251490213
    Seychelles173000162
    Caribbean Netherlands161030155
    Brunei150030145
    Antigua and Barbuda141040130
    St. Barth12700094
    Dominica8500063
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines8500079
    British Virgin Islands7101070
    Macao4600046
    Grenada4100030
    Lao People's Democratic Republic3900024
    Fiji3802033
    New Caledonia3200032
    Timor-Leste3000030
    Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
    Saint Kitts and Nevis2200019
    Greenland1800018
    Solomon Islands170005
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1600013
    Saint Pierre Miquelon1600012
    Montserrat1301012
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90200
    Anguilla40003
    Marshall Islands40001
    Wallis and Futuna30001
    Samoa20000
    Vanuatu10000
    Last updated: 29 novembre 2020 - 14:39 (+01:00)