Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      33,475,283
      595,811
      26,436,368
    • India
      22,662,410
      246,146
      18,665,266
    • Brazil
      15,184,790
      422,340
      13,677,668
    • France
      5,777,087
      106,392
      4,874,224
    • Turkey
      5,031,332
      43,029
      4,716,918
    • Russia
      4,880,262
      113,326
      4,496,132
    • UK
      4,434,860
      127,605
      4,248,211
    • Italy
      4,111,210
      122,833
      3,604,523
    • Spain
      3,567,408
      78,792
      3,248,010
    • Germany
      3,527,540
      85,371
      3,159,200
    • Argentina
      3,147,740
      67,325
      2,817,165
    • Colombia
      3,002,758
      77,854
      2,819,874
    • Poland
      2,833,052
      70,012
      2,569,501
    • Iran
      2,654,811
      74,910
      2,109,702
    • Mexico
      2,364,617
      218,928
      1,884,008
    • Ukraine
      2,119,510
      46,393
      1,759,751
    • Peru
      1,845,056
      63,826
      1,720,665
    • Indonesia
      1,713,684
      47,012
      1,568,277
    • Czechia
      1,645,061
      29,667
      1,575,449
    • South Africa
      1,596,595
      54,735
      1,516,256
    • Netherlands
      1,560,022
      17,323
      1,317,452
    • Canada
      1,285,033
      24,624
      1,179,662
    • Chile
      1,247,469
      27,218
      1,183,155
    • Iraq
      1,112,725
      15,771
      1,005,369
    • Philippines
      1,101,990
      18,472
      1,022,224
    • Romania
      1,066,111
      28,966
      1,013,666
    • Belgium
      1,014,351
      24,511
      883,729
    • Sweden
      1,007,792
      14,173
      850,811
    • Pakistan
      858,026
      18,915
      757,281
    • Portugal
      839,582
      16,992
      800,277
    • Israel
      838,892
      6,377
      831,620
    • Hungary
      791,709
      28,602
      568,329
    • Bangladesh
      773,513
      11,934
      710,162
    • Jordan
      719,976
      9,092
      703,577
    • Serbia
      700,408
      6,558
      661,398
    • Switzerland
      670,613
      10,706
      601,958
    • Japan
      633,027
      10,823
      555,401
    • Austria
      631,076
      10,382
      603,901
    • UAE
      536,017
      1,613
      516,329
    • Lebanon
      532,839
      7,486
      481,968
    • Morocco
      513,864
      9,072
      500,914
    • Malaysia
      440,677
      1,683
      401,934
    • Saudi Arabia
      426,384
      7,072
      409,740
    • Bulgaria
      410,202
      16,929
      348,392
    • Ecuador
      400,296
      19,222
      342,878
    • Nepal
      394,667
      3,720
      302,787
    • Slovakia
      385,475
      12,019
      367,921
    • Belarus
      368,888
      2,632
      359,687
    • Panama
      367,270
      6,265
      356,852
    • Greece
      362,004
      11,029
      323,458
    • Croatia
      344,494
      7,469
      327,404
    • Kazakhstan
      342,589
      3,913
      297,268
    • Azerbaijan
      326,716
      4,680
      306,119
    • Georgia
      321,919
      4,281
      300,989
    • Tunisia
      320,813
      11,429
      277,497
    • Bolivia
      317,547
      13,205
      260,438
    • Palestine
      301,437
      3,351
      285,575
    • Paraguay
      296,306
      7,050
      244,795
    • Kuwait
      284,076
      1,635
      268,316
    • Dominican Republic
      270,600
      3,523
      231,081
    • Costa Rica
      265,486
      3,365
      212,525
    • Ethiopia
      262,702
      3,888
      210,030
    • Denmark
      259,056
      2,497
      245,562
    • Lithuania
      257,827
      4,034
      232,076
    • Ireland
      252,809
      4,921
      235,273
    • Moldova
      252,749
      5,952
      243,534
    • Slovenia
      246,082
      4,293
      232,798
    • Egypt
      236,272
      13,845
      176,363
    • Guatemala
      235,098
      7,733
      213,641
    • Honduras
      219,288
      5,617
      81,382
    • Armenia
      219,270
      4,234
      204,578
    • Uruguay
      218,800
      3,082
      189,739
    • Qatar
      210,992
      508
      201,530
    • Venezuela
      206,549
      2,280
      188,947
    • Oman
      201,350
      2,120
      184,647
    • Bosnia
      200,693
      8,790
      164,717
    • Bahrain
      187,905
      678
      174,357
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      179,970
      3,070
      166,340
    • Nigeria
      165,370
      2,065
      156,250
    • Kenya
      163,554
      2,895
      111,191
    • Macedonia
      154,026
      5,093
      137,962
    • Myanmar
      142,947
      3,210
      132,013
    • Albania
      131,723
      2,412
      117,089
    • S. Korea
      127,309
      1,874
      117,423
    • Sri Lanka
      125,906
      786
      104,463
    • Estonia
      125,126
      1,201
      115,908
    • Algeria
      124,104
      3,328
      86,420
    • Latvia
      123,963
      2,212
      113,214
    • Norway
      116,365
      767
      88,952
    • Cuba
      115,981
      732
      109,363
    • Kyrgyzstan
      98,400
      1,655
      91,559
    • Montenegro
      98,303
      1,540
      94,963
    • Uzbekistan
      94,397
      662
      90,053
    • Ghana
      92,856
      783
      90,480
    • Zambia
      92,057
      1,257
      90,363
    • China
      90,758
      4,636
      85,822
    • Finland
      88,723
      922
      46,000
    • Thailand
      83,375
      399
      53,605
    • Cameroon
      74,946
      1,152
      70,497
    • El Salvador
      70,380
      2,154
      65,921
    • Mozambique
      70,166
      821
      67,749
    • Cyprus
      69,163
      334
      39,061
    • Luxembourg
      68,153
      801
      64,943
    • Afghanistan
      62,063
      2,698
      54,222
    • Singapore
      61,359
      31
      60,933
    • Namibia
      50,070
      689
      47,300
    • Botswana
      48,417
      734
      46,226
    • Jamaica
      46,708
      806
      22,268
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      46,385
      291
      45,811
    • Mongolia
      44,820
      162
      31,373
    • Uganda
      42,355
      346
      41,924
    • Senegal
      40,692
      1,119
      39,384
    • Madagascar
      39,012
      722
      36,022
    • Zimbabwe
      38,419
      1,576
      36,063
    • Maldives
      35,815
      84
      26,299
    • Malawi
      34,171
      1,153
      32,159
    • Sudan
      33,648
      2,365
      27,247
    • Malta
      30,447
      417
      29,805
    • DRC
      30,323
      772
      26,434
    • Australia
      29,916
      910
      28,758
    • Angola
      28,477
      630
      24,713
    • Cabo Verde
      26,441
      232
      23,037
    • Rwanda
      25,652
      338
      24,153
    • Gabon
      23,432
      143
      19,944
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      23,379
      1,657
      18,737
    • Guinea
      22,602
      150
      20,186
    • Réunion
      21,601
      150
      19,848
    • French Guiana
      20,366
      104
      9,995
    • Mayotte
      20,134
      170
      2,964
    • Cambodia
      19,237
      120
      7,641
    • French Polynesia
      18,790
      141
      18,617
    • Mauritania
      18,636
      456
      17,865
    • Swaziland
      18,480
      671
      17,783
    • Guadeloupe
      15,360
      210
      2,242
    • Somalia
      14,415
      747
      6,191
    • Guyana
      14,362
      325
      12,154
    • Mali
      14,108
      500
      9,010
    • Andorra
      13,423
      127
      12,995
    • Burkina Faso
      13,377
      162
      13,135
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      13,355
      211
      9,237
    • Tajikistan
      13,308
      90
      13,218
    • Haiti
      13,164
      263
      12,154
    • Togo
      13,141
      124
      11,657
    • Belize
      12,686
      323
      12,288
    • Curaçao
      12,234
      114
      11,936
    • Hong Kong
      11,808
      210
      11,493
    • Papua New Guinea
      11,630
      121
      10,312
    • Martinique
      11,558
      83
      98
    • Djibouti
      11,335
      149
      11,041
    • Congo
      11,147
      148
      8,208
    • Suriname
      11,020
      214
      9,728
    • Bahamas
      10,773
      212
      9,781
    • Lesotho
      10,773
      319
      6,427
    • Aruba
      10,757
      101
      10,564
    • South Sudan
      10,637
      115
      10,312
    • Benin
      7,884
      100
      7,652
    • Equatorial Guinea
      7,694
      112
      7,279
    • Nicaragua
      6,989
      183
      4,225
    • Central African Republic
      6,674
      93
      5,112
    • Iceland
      6,506
      29
      6,347
    • Yemen
      6,482
      1,271
      2,992
    • Seychelles
      6,373
      28
      5,277
    • Gambia
      5,925
      175
      5,547
    • Niger
      5,319
      192
      4,885
    • San Marino
      5,067
      90
      4,935
    • Chad
      4,877
      171
      4,649
    • Saint Lucia
      4,654
      75
      4,439
    • Gibraltar
      4,286
      94
      4,189
    • Burundi
      4,177
      6
      773
    • Sierra Leone
      4,068
      79
      3,078
    • Channel Islands
      4,056
      86
      3,956
    • Barbados
      3,933
      45
      3,852
    • Comoros
      3,854
      146
      3,682
    • Eritrea
      3,742
      12
      3,602
    • Guinea-Bissau
      3,739
      67
      3,387
    • Vietnam
      3,332
      35
      2,602
    • Timor-Leste
      3,227
      5
      1,683
    • Liechtenstein
      2,970
      58
      2,858
    • New Zealand
      2,642
      26
      2,589
    • Monaco
      2,479
      32
      2,413
    • Bermuda
      2,434
      30
      2,095
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      2,402
      17
      2,358
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      2,318
      35
      2,262
    • Sint Maarten
      2,260
      27
      2,203
    • Liberia
      2,114
      85
      1,962
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      1,912
      12
      1,741
    • Saint Martin
      1,773
      12
      1,399
    • Isle of Man
      1,590
      29
      1,550
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      1,580
      17
      1,542
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      1,302
      1
      232
    • Mauritius
      1,246
      17
      1,123
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      1,231
      32
      1,168
    • Bhutan
      1,221
      1
      1,067
    • Taiwan
      1,184
      12
      1,089
    • St. Barth
      974
      1
      462
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      699
    • Faroe Islands
      668
      1
      662
    • Cayman Islands
      548
      2
      537
    • Tanzania
      509
      21
      183
    • Wallis and Futuna
      445
      7
      44
    • Brunei
      230
      3
      218
    • British Virgin Islands
      216
      1
      191
    • Dominica
      175
      0
      175
    • Grenada
      160
      1
      158
    • Fiji
      139
      3
      98
    • New Caledonia
      124
      0
      58
    • Anguilla
      99
      0
      49
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      63
      0
      63
    • Macao
      49
      0
      49
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      45
      0
      44
    • Greenland
      31
      0
      31
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      27
      0
      15
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      25
      0
      25
    • Montserrat
      20
      1
      19
    • Solomon Islands
      20
      0
      20
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      7
    • Marshall Islands
      4
      0
      4
    • Vanuatu
      4
      1
      3
    • Samoa
      3
      0
      2
    • Saint Helena
      2
      0
      2
    • Micronesia
      1
      0
      1
    Monde
    158 940 456
    3 305 922
    137 328 298
    Last updated: 9 mai 2021 - 23:42 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 9 mai 2021 - 23:42 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 9 mai 2021 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA33,475,28320,702595,81124026,436,368
    India22,662,410366,499246,1463,74818,665,266
    Brazil15,184,79034,162422,34085613,677,668
    France5,777,0879,128106,3921154,874,224
    Turkey5,031,33215,19143,0292834,716,918
    Russia4,880,2628,419113,3263344,496,132
    UK4,434,8601,770127,60524,248,211
    Italy4,111,2108,292122,8331393,604,523
    Spain3,567,408078,79203,248,010
    Germany3,527,5408,29085,3711193,159,200
    Argentina3,147,74011,58267,3252832,817,165
    Colombia3,002,75817,22277,8544952,819,874
    Poland2,833,0523,85270,0121472,569,501
    Iran2,654,81114,14174,9103862,109,702
    Mexico2,364,6172,743218,9282711,884,008
    Ukraine2,119,5105,37246,3931931,759,751
    Peru1,845,056063,82601,720,665
    Indonesia1,713,6843,92247,0121701,568,277
    Czechia1,645,06171729,667101,575,449
    South Africa1,596,5951,77854,735111,516,256
    Netherlands1,560,0226,55317,32341,317,452
    Canada1,285,0335,06224,624561,179,662
    Chile1,247,4695,49327,2181171,183,155
    Iraq1,112,7254,16715,771301,005,369
    Philippines1,101,9907,17418,4722041,022,224
    Romania1,066,11185728,966631,013,666
    Belgium1,014,3513,36424,51128883,729
    Sweden1,007,792014,1730850,811
    Pakistan858,0263,78618,915118757,281
    Portugal839,58232416,9921800,277
    Israel838,89276,3771831,620
    Hungary791,7091,14528,60298568,329
    Bangladesh773,5131,38611,93456710,162
    Jordan719,9767439,09216703,577
    Serbia700,4088346,55819661,398
    Switzerland670,613010,7062601,958
    Japan633,0276,99610,823121555,401
    Austria631,0761,02610,3828603,901
    UAE536,0171,5721,6133516,329
    Lebanon532,8395707,48626481,968
    Morocco513,8642369,0728500,914
    Malaysia440,6773,7331,68326401,934
    Saudi Arabia426,3849427,07213409,740
    Bulgaria410,20224116,92927348,392
    Ecuador400,2961,37519,22285342,878
    Nepal394,6678,7773,72088302,787
    Slovakia385,4758012,01929367,921
    Belarus368,8881,2142,63210359,687
    Panama367,27006,2650356,852
    Greece362,0041,42711,02951323,458
    Croatia344,4946657,46945327,404
    Kazakhstan342,5892,3503,91324297,268
    Azerbaijan326,7166604,68014306,119
    Georgia321,9191,0894,28118300,989
    Tunisia320,8131,30111,42979277,497
    Bolivia317,5471,39413,20523260,438
    Palestine301,43703,3510285,575
    Paraguay296,30607,0500244,795
    Kuwait284,07601,6350268,316
    Dominican Republic270,60003,5230231,081
    Costa Rica265,48603,3650212,525
    Ethiopia262,7024853,88817210,030
    Denmark259,0568742,4970245,562
    Lithuania257,8278834,0348232,076
    Ireland252,8095064,9212235,273
    Moldova252,7491455,9529243,534
    Slovenia246,0822894,2937232,798
    Egypt236,272013,8450176,363
    Guatemala235,0982157,73316213,641
    Honduras219,2889585,6173281,382
    Armenia219,2701784,2349204,578
    Uruguay218,80003,0820189,739
    Qatar210,9923895086201,530
    Venezuela206,54902,2800188,947
    Oman201,3506342,12015184,647
    Bosnia200,69308,7900164,717
    Bahrain187,90506780174,357
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya179,9702733,0707166,340
    Nigeria165,37002,0650156,250
    Kenya163,5543162,89512111,191
    Macedonia154,0261355,09314137,962
    Myanmar142,947133,2100132,013
    Albania131,723572,4121117,089
    S. Korea127,3095641,8749117,423
    Sri Lanka125,9062,6727860104,463
    Estonia125,1261571,2016115,908
    Algeria124,1042043,328786,420
    Latvia123,9636322,2124113,214
    Norway116,365231767088,952
    Cuba115,9811,06973210109,363
    Kyrgyzstan98,4003211,655691,559
    Montenegro98,303661,540494,963
    Uzbekistan94,397419662090,053
    Ghana92,8560783090,480
    Zambia92,05701,257090,363
    China90,758124,636085,822
    Finland88,723162922046,000
    Thailand83,3752,1013991753,605
    Cameroon74,94601,152070,497
    El Salvador70,38002,154465,921
    Mozambique70,1660821067,749
    Cyprus69,1630334039,061
    Luxembourg68,1530801064,943
    Afghanistan62,0632212,6981254,222
    Singapore61,3592831060,933
    Namibia50,070177689647,300
    Botswana48,4170734046,226
    Jamaica46,708120806322,268
    Côte d'Ivoire46,3850291045,811
    Mongolia44,820804162231,373
    Uganda42,35547346041,924
    Senegal40,692271,119239,384
    Madagascar39,012138722636,022
    Zimbabwe38,41951,576036,063
    Maldives35,8151,09184126,299
    Malawi34,17151,153032,159
    Sudan33,64802,365027,247
    Malta30,4479417029,805
    DRC30,32338772026,434
    Australia29,91610910028,758
    Angola28,4770630024,713
    Cabo Verde26,441330232023,037
    Rwanda25,65266338024,153
    Gabon23,4320143019,944
    Syrian Arab Republic23,379601,657918,737
    Guinea22,6020150020,186
    Réunion21,6010150019,848
    French Guiana20,366010409,995
    Mayotte20,134017002,964
    Cambodia19,23752012067,641
    French Polynesia18,7900141018,617
    Mauritania18,6360456017,865
    Swaziland18,4803671017,783
    Guadeloupe15,360021002,242
    Somalia14,415074706,191
    Guyana14,362159325212,154
    Mali14,1082650019,010
    Andorra13,42317127012,995
    Burkina Faso13,3770162013,135
    Trinidad and Tobago13,35523321189,237
    Tajikistan13,308090013,218
    Haiti13,1640263012,154
    Togo13,14135124011,657
    Belize12,6860323012,288
    Curaçao12,2340114011,936
    Hong Kong11,8081210011,493
    Papua New Guinea11,6300121010,312
    Martinique11,558083098
    Djibouti11,3350149011,041
    Congo11,147014808,208
    Suriname11,020021409,728
    Bahamas10,773021209,781
    Lesotho10,7731231906,427
    Aruba10,7570101010,564
    South Sudan10,6370115010,312
    Benin7,884010007,652
    Equatorial Guinea7,694011207,279
    Nicaragua6,989018304,225
    Central African Republic6,67409305,112
    Iceland6,50602906,347
    Yemen6,482201,27112,992
    Seychelles6,37302805,277
    Gambia5,925017505,547
    Niger5,319619204,885
    San Marino5,06709004,935
    Chad4,877317104,649
    Saint Lucia4,65407504,439
    Gibraltar4,28609404,189
    Burundi4,1772860773
    Sierra Leone4,06807903,078
    Channel Islands4,05608603,956
    Barbados3,93304503,852
    Comoros3,854014603,682
    Eritrea3,74201203,602
    Guinea-Bissau3,73906703,387
    Vietnam3,3321023502,602
    Timor-Leste3,227116511,683
    Liechtenstein2,97035802,858
    New Zealand2,64222602,589
    Monaco2,47903202,413
    Bermuda2,43403002,095
    Turks and Caicos Islands2,40201702,358
    Sao Tome and Principe2,31803502,262
    Sint Maarten2,26012702,203
    Liberia2,11408501,962
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,91201201,741
    Saint Martin1,77301201,399
    Isle of Man1,59002901,550
    Caribbean Netherlands1,58001701,542
    Lao People's Democratic Republic1,3026911232
    Mauritius1,24661701,123
    Antigua and Barbuda1,23103201,168
    Bhutan1,22119101,067
    Taiwan1,18411201,089
    St. Barth974010462
    Diamond Princess7120130699
    Faroe Islands668010662
    Cayman Islands548020537
    Tanzania5090210183
    Wallis and Futuna44507044
    Brunei230030218
    British Virgin Islands216010191
    Dominica175000175
    Grenada160010158
    Fiji13933098
    New Caledonia12400058
    Anguilla9900049
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)6300063
    Macao4900049
    Saint Kitts and Nevis4500044
    Greenland3100031
    Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
    Saint Pierre Miquelon2500025
    Montserrat2001019
    Solomon Islands2000020
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90207
    Marshall Islands40004
    Vanuatu40103
    Samoa30002
    Saint Helena20002
    Micronesia10001
    Last updated: 9 mai 2021 - 23:42 (+01:00)