Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      7,331,977
      209,562
      4,578,097
    • India
      6,137,941
      96,275
      5,087,812
    • Brazil
      4,736,831
      141,877
      4,060,088
    • Russia
      1,159,573
      20,385
      945,920
    • Colombia
      813,056
      25,488
      711,472
    • Peru
      805,302
      32,262
      664,490
    • Spain
      748,266
      31,411
      0
    • Mexico
      730,317
      76,430
      523,831
    • Argentina
      711,325
      15,749
      565,935
    • South Africa
      670,766
      16,398
      603,721
    • France
      542,639
      31,808
      94,891
    • Chile
      459,671
      12,698
      433,016
    • Iran
      449,960
      25,779
      376,531
    • UK
      439,013
      42,001
      0
    • Bangladesh
      360,555
      5,193
      272,073
    • Iraq
      353,566
      9,052
      284,784
    • Saudi Arabia
      333,648
      4,712
      317,846
    • Turkey
      315,845
      8,062
      277,052
    • Italy
      311,364
      35,851
      225,190
    • Pakistan
      310,841
      6,466
      296,022
    • Philippines
      307,288
      5,381
      252,665
    • Germany
      287,911
      9,539
      250,800
    • Indonesia
      278,722
      10,473
      206,870
    • Israel
      233,118
      1,499
      164,980
    • Ukraine
      201,305
      3,996
      88,453
    • Canada
      154,575
      9,270
      131,429
    • Ecuador
      134,747
      11,279
      112,296
    • Bolivia
      133,901
      7,858
      93,791
    • Qatar
      125,311
      214
      122,209
    • Romania
      123,944
      4,748
      99,344
    • Morocco
      119,107
      2,113
      97,468
    • Netherlands
      114,540
      6,380
      0
    • Belgium
      114,179
      9,980
      19,275
    • Dominican Republic
      111,666
      2,098
      86,422
    • Panama
      110,555
      2,340
      87,215
    • Kazakhstan
      107,775
      1,699
      102,736
    • Kuwait
      103,981
      605
      95,511
    • Egypt
      102,840
      5,883
      95,080
    • Oman
      98,057
      924
      88,234
    • UAE
      92,095
      413
      81,462
    • Sweden
      90,923
      5,880
      0
    • Guatemala
      90,263
      3,234
      79,067
    • Poland
      88,636
      2,447
      68,420
    • China
      85,372
      4,634
      80,553
    • Japan
      81,690
      1,545
      74,607
    • Belarus
      77,946
      822
      74,167
    • Honduras
      75,109
      2,289
      26,374
    • Nepal
      74,745
      481
      54,640
    • Portugal
      74,029
      1,957
      47,884
    • Ethiopia
      73,944
      1,177
      30,753
    • Venezuela
      72,691
      606
      62,427
    • Costa Rica
      72,049
      828
      27,760
    • Bahrain
      69,361
      243
      62,887
    • Czechia
      65,313
      615
      31,268
    • Nigeria
      58,324
      1,108
      49,794
    • Singapore
      57,715
      27
      57,393
    • Uzbekistan
      55,776
      460
      52,324
    • Switzerland
      52,646
      2,065
      42,700
    • Algeria
      51,213
      1,719
      35,962
    • Moldova
      51,194
      1,301
      38,217
    • Armenia
      49,574
      957
      43,665
    • Ghana
      46,387
      299
      45,618
    • Kyrgyzstan
      46,355
      1,064
      42,613
    • Austria
      43,432
      790
      34,052
    • Azerbaijan
      40,061
      588
      37,725
    • Afghanistan
      39,233
      1,455
      32,642
    • Palestine
      39,121
      299
      30,220
    • Paraguay
      38,684
      803
      22,419
    • Kenya
      38,168
      700
      24,681
    • Lebanon
      36,254
      347
      16,089
    • Ireland
      35,377
      1,802
      23,364
    • Serbia
      33,414
      748
      31,536
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      33,213
      527
      18,518
    • El Salvador
      28,809
      831
      23,317
    • Denmark
      27,072
      649
      19,942
    • Australia
      27,044
      875
      24,676
    • Bosnia
      27,001
      829
      20,005
    • Hungary
      24,716
      749
      5,152
    • S. Korea
      23,661
      406
      21,292
    • Cameroon
      20,735
      418
      19,440
    • Bulgaria
      20,055
      796
      14,176
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      19,629
      120
      19,163
    • Greece
      17,707
      383
      9,989
    • Macedonia
      17,674
      729
      14,642
    • Madagascar
      16,348
      229
      14,947
    • Croatia
      16,245
      272
      14,793
    • Tunisia
      16,114
      214
      5,032
    • Senegal
      14,919
      309
      12,231
    • Zambia
      14,660
      332
      13,821
    • Norway
      13,741
      274
      11,190
    • Sudan
      13,606
      836
      6,764
    • Albania
      13,391
      380
      7,629
    • Myanmar
      11,631
      256
      3,073
    • Namibia
      11,121
      121
      8,787
    • Malaysia
      11,034
      134
      9,889
    • DRC
      10,624
      271
      10,093
    • Guinea
      10,580
      66
      9,892
    • Montenegro
      10,441
      163
      6,720
    • Maldives
      10,157
      34
      8,950
    • French Guiana
      9,895
      65
      9,536
    • Finland
      9,743
      345
      7,850
    • Tajikistan
      9,685
      75
      8,483
    • Slovakia
      9,343
      44
      4,213
    • Jordan
      9,226
      51
      4,359
    • Haiti
      8,740
      227
      6,688
    • Gabon
      8,728
      54
      7,934
    • Luxembourg
      8,376
      124
      7,128
    • Mozambique
      8,288
      59
      4,836
    • Zimbabwe
      7,812
      227
      6,106
    • Uganda
      7,777
      75
      4,033
    • Mauritania
      7,464
      161
      7,070
    • Jamaica
      6,170
      93
      1,741
    • Cabo Verde
      5,771
      57
      5,031
    • Malawi
      5,768
      179
      4,206
    • Georgia
      5,552
      32
      2,054
    • Cuba
      5,483
      122
      4,787
    • Swaziland
      5,431
      108
      4,821
    • Djibouti
      5,410
      61
      5,340
    • Slovenia
      5,388
      149
      3,600
    • Hong Kong
      5,076
      105
      4,790
    • Nicaragua
      5,073
      149
      2,913
    • Equatorial Guinea
      5,028
      83
      4,740
    • Congo
      5,008
      89
      3,887
    • Suriname
      4,835
      102
      4,661
    • Rwanda
      4,820
      29
      3,099
    • Central African Republic
      4,806
      62
      1,840
    • Angola
      4,718
      174
      1,707
    • Lithuania
      4,490
      92
      2,327
    • Guadeloupe
      4,487
      42
      2,199
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      4,382
      72
      2,275
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      4,072
      192
      1,062
    • Réunion
      3,882
      14
      2,819
    • Aruba
      3,844
      25
      2,948
    • Bahamas
      3,838
      89
      2,005
    • Somalia
      3,588
      99
      2,946
    • Gambia
      3,569
      111
      2,161
    • Thailand
      3,545
      59
      3,369
    • Mayotte
      3,541
      40
      2,964
    • Sri Lanka
      3,362
      13
      3,210
    • Estonia
      3,267
      64
      2,513
    • Mali
      3,090
      130
      2,439
    • Malta
      3,006
      32
      2,399
    • Botswana
      2,921
      16
      701
    • Guyana
      2,772
      76
      1,564
    • South Sudan
      2,692
      49
      1,290
    • Iceland
      2,663
      10
      2,161
    • Benin
      2,340
      40
      1,960
    • Guinea-Bissau
      2,324
      39
      1,549
    • Sierra Leone
      2,215
      72
      1,681
    • Yemen
      2,031
      587
      1,266
    • Burkina Faso
      2,008
      56
      1,276
    • Uruguay
      2,008
      47
      1,728
    • Andorra
      1,966
      53
      1,265
    • Belize
      1,854
      24
      1,196
    • New Zealand
      1,833
      25
      1,753
    • Togo
      1,743
      46
      1,330
    • Cyprus
      1,713
      22
      1,369
    • Latvia
      1,697
      36
      1,304
    • French Polynesia
      1,579
      6
      1,335
    • Lesotho
      1,565
      35
      822
    • Liberia
      1,342
      82
      1,221
    • Martinique
      1,290
      20
      98
    • Niger
      1,196
      69
      1,107
    • Chad
      1,178
      84
      1,005
    • Vietnam
      1,077
      35
      999
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      911
      15
      883
    • San Marino
      727
      42
      676
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      651
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      682
      5
      620
    • Channel Islands
      656
      48
      600
    • Sint Maarten
      644
      22
      532
    • Papua New Guinea
      532
      7
      516
    • Taiwan
      513
      7
      480
    • Tanzania
      509
      21
      183
    • Burundi
      485
      1
      472
    • Comoros
      478
      7
      458
    • Faroe Islands
      460
      0
      423
    • Saint Martin
      383
      8
      273
    • Gibraltar
      382
      0
      341
    • Eritrea
      375
      0
      341
    • Mauritius
      367
      10
      343
    • Curaçao
      364
      1
      148
    • Isle of Man
      340
      24
      314
    • Mongolia
      313
      0
      305
    • Cambodia
      276
      0
      275
    • Bhutan
      273
      0
      210
    • Monaco
      212
      2
      174
    • Cayman Islands
      210
      1
      207
    • Barbados
      190
      7
      178
    • Bermuda
      181
      9
      167
    • Brunei
      146
      3
      142
    • Seychelles
      143
      0
      140
    • Liechtenstein
      117
      1
      110
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      101
      3
      92
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      88
      1
      21
    • British Virgin Islands
      71
      1
      62
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      64
      0
      64
    • St. Barth
      48
      0
      25
    • Macao
      46
      0
      46
    • Fiji
      32
      2
      28
    • Dominica
      30
      0
      24
    • New Caledonia
      27
      0
      26
    • Saint Lucia
      27
      0
      27
    • Timor-Leste
      27
      0
      27
    • Grenada
      24
      0
      24
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      23
      0
      22
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      19
      0
      17
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      16
      0
      6
    • Greenland
      14
      0
      14
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      13
      0
      13
    • Montserrat
      13
      1
      12
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      12
      0
      12
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      0
    • Anguilla
      3
      0
      3
    Monde
    33 466 682
    1 004 613
    24 546 759
    Last updated: 28 septembre 2020 - 19:25 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 28 septembre 2020 - 19:25 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 28 septembre 2020 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA7,331,97710,634209,5621094,578,097
    India6,137,94164,59396,2757015,087,812
    Brazil4,736,8314,522141,8771014,060,088
    Russia1,159,5738,13520,38561945,920
    Colombia813,056025,4880711,472
    Peru805,302032,2620664,490
    Spain748,2662,42531,411590
    Mexico730,3173,88676,430187523,831
    Argentina711,325015,7490565,935
    South Africa670,766016,3980603,721
    France542,6394,07031,8088194,891
    Chile459,6711,77012,69857433,016
    Iran449,9603,51225,779190376,531
    UK439,0134,04442,001130
    Bangladesh360,5551,4075,19332272,073
    Iraq353,5664,1169,05262284,784
    Saudi Arabia333,6484554,71229317,846
    Turkey315,8451,4128,06265277,052
    Italy311,3641,49435,85116225,190
    Pakistan310,8415666,4669296,022
    Philippines307,2883,0735,38137252,665
    Germany287,9111,5739,5395250,800
    Indonesia278,7223,50910,47387206,870
    Israel233,1182,0921,49933164,980
    Ukraine201,3052,6713,9963788,453
    Canada154,5751,4509,2702131,429
    Ecuador134,747011,2790112,296
    Bolivia133,9013097,8583093,791
    Qatar125,3112272140122,209
    Romania123,9441,2714,7483099,344
    Morocco119,1071,4222,1134497,468
    Netherlands114,5402,9146,38060
    Belgium114,1791,3769,980619,275
    Dominican Republic111,6662802,098386,422
    Panama110,55502,340087,215
    Kazakhstan107,775521,6990102,736
    Kuwait103,981437605495,511
    Egypt102,84005,883095,080
    Oman98,0576079241588,234
    UAE92,095626413181,462
    Sweden90,92305,88000
    Guatemala90,2631713,234579,067
    Poland88,6361,3062,4471568,420
    China85,372214,634080,553
    Japan81,69001,545074,607
    Belarus77,946337822474,167
    Honduras75,1095612,289126,374
    Nepal74,7451,351481454,640
    Portugal74,0294251,957447,884
    Ethiopia73,9446121,177730,753
    Venezuela72,6910606062,427
    Costa Rica72,0490828027,760
    Bahrain69,3610243162,887
    Czechia65,313716615931,268
    Nigeria58,32401,108049,794
    Singapore57,7151527057,393
    Uzbekistan55,776456460252,324
    Switzerland52,6467822,065142,700
    Algeria51,2131461,719535,962
    Moldova51,1943191,3011438,217
    Armenia49,574174957643,665
    Ghana46,3870299045,618
    Kyrgyzstan46,3551041,064142,613
    Austria43,432556790334,052
    Azerbaijan40,06138588237,725
    Afghanistan39,23361,455232,642
    Palestine39,121418299830,220
    Paraguay38,6840803022,419
    Kenya38,16853700924,681
    Lebanon36,2540347016,089
    Ireland35,3773871,802023,364
    Serbia33,41430748131,536
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya33,213849527718,518
    El Salvador28,809179831523,317
    Denmark27,072435649019,942
    Australia27,0444875324,676
    Bosnia27,00181829720,005
    Hungary24,716702749135,152
    S. Korea23,66150406521,292
    Cameroon20,7350418019,440
    Bulgaria20,0550796014,176
    Côte d'Ivoire19,6290120019,163
    Greece17,70726338349,989
    Macedonia17,67445729414,642
    Madagascar16,34863229014,947
    Croatia16,24548272014,793
    Tunisia16,114021405,032
    Senegal14,91910309112,231
    Zambia14,66019332013,821
    Norway13,74143274411,190
    Sudan13,606083606,764
    Albania13,39113238037,629
    Myanmar11,631897256303,073
    Namibia11,1218812118,787
    Malaysia11,03411513409,889
    DRC10,62412271010,093
    Guinea10,58006609,892
    Montenegro10,44112816356,720
    Maldives10,157593408,950
    French Guiana9,895326509,536
    Finland9,7436134527,850
    Tajikistan9,685397508,483
    Slovakia9,3432654404,213
    Jordan9,2267345164,359
    Haiti8,740022706,688
    Gabon8,72805407,934
    Luxembourg8,3761912407,128
    Mozambique8,2883055914,836
    Zimbabwe7,812022706,106
    Uganda7,7772477524,033
    Mauritania7,464016107,070
    Jamaica6,1701539341,741
    Cabo Verde5,77105705,031
    Malawi5,768017904,206
    Georgia5,5522983242,054
    Cuba5,4832612204,787
    Swaziland5,431010804,821
    Djibouti5,41016105,340
    Slovenia5,3883914923,600
    Hong Kong5,0761010504,790
    Nicaragua5,073014902,913
    Equatorial Guinea5,02808304,740
    Congo5,00808903,887
    Suriname4,835010204,661
    Rwanda4,82002903,099
    Central African Republic4,80606201,840
    Angola4,718017401,707
    Lithuania4,4901059212,327
    Guadeloupe4,48704202,199
    Trinidad and Tobago4,382207212,275
    Syrian Arab Republic4,072019201,062
    Réunion3,8821971432,819
    Aruba3,84402502,948
    Bahamas3,83808902,005
    Somalia3,58809902,946
    Gambia3,569011102,161
    Thailand3,545225903,369
    Mayotte3,54104002,964
    Sri Lanka3,36221303,210
    Estonia3,267676402,513
    Mali3,090413002,439
    Malta3,006273212,399
    Botswana2,9210160701
    Guyana2,77207601,564
    South Sudan2,69264901,290
    Iceland2,663401002,161
    Benin2,34004001,960
    Guinea-Bissau2,32403901,549
    Sierra Leone2,21507201,681
    Yemen2,031158701,266
    Burkina Faso2,00805601,276
    Uruguay2,00804701,728
    Andorra1,9661305301,265
    Belize1,854292401,196
    New Zealand1,83302501,753
    Togo1,74304601,330
    Cyprus1,713172201,369
    Latvia1,697213601,304
    French Polynesia1,5790601,335
    Lesotho1,5657350822
    Liberia1,34238201,221
    Martinique1,290020098
    Niger1,19606901,107
    Chad1,17808401,005
    Vietnam1,0773350999
    Sao Tome and Principe9110150883
    San Marino7270420676
    Diamond Princess7120130651
    Turks and Caicos Islands682150620
    Channel Islands6560480600
    Sint Maarten64411220532
    Papua New Guinea532070516
    Taiwan513370480
    Tanzania5090210183
    Burundi485010472
    Comoros478070458
    Faroe Islands460000423
    Saint Martin383080273
    Gibraltar382300341
    Eritrea375000341
    Mauritius3670100343
    Curaçao364410148
    Isle of Man3400240314
    Mongolia313000305
    Cambodia276000275
    Bhutan273200210
    Monaco212220174
    Cayman Islands210010207
    Barbados190070178
    Bermuda181090167
    Brunei146030142
    Seychelles143000140
    Liechtenstein117010110
    Antigua and Barbuda10103092
    Caribbean Netherlands8831021
    British Virgin Islands7101062
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6400064
    St. Barth4800025
    Macao4600046
    Fiji3202028
    Dominica3000024
    New Caledonia2700026
    Saint Lucia2700027
    Timor-Leste2700027
    Grenada2400024
    Lao People's Democratic Republic2300022
    Saint Kitts and Nevis1900017
    Saint Pierre Miquelon160006
    Greenland1400014
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
    Montserrat1301012
    Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90200
    Anguilla30003
    Last updated: 28 septembre 2020 - 19:25 (+01:00)