Coronavirus – Etat mondial

Monde

  • Confirmés
    Morts
    Guéris
    • USA
      67,021,487
      873,635
      43,094,945
    • India
      37,380,253
      486,482
      35,237,461
    • Brazil
      23,006,952
      621,099
      21,710,831
    • UK
      15,305,410
      152,075
      11,497,602
    • France
      14,172,384
      126,967
      9,019,484
    • Russia
      10,834,260
      321,990
      9,878,371
    • Turkey
      10,457,164
      84,758
      9,665,504
    • Italy
      8,790,302
      141,391
      6,093,633
    • Spain
      8,424,503
      90,993
      5,331,175
    • Germany
      8,037,090
      116,374
      7,000,000
    • Argentina
      7,094,865
      118,040
      6,081,081
    • Iran
      6,224,196
      132,095
      6,066,819
    • Colombia
      5,543,796
      130,996
      5,220,543
    • Mexico
      4,368,314
      301,410
      3,443,884
    • Poland
      4,323,482
      102,309
      3,800,051
    • Indonesia
      4,272,421
      144,174
      4,119,472
    • Ukraine
      3,759,530
      98,361
      3,556,162
    • Netherlands
      3,611,351
      21,158
      2,945,589
    • South Africa
      3,560,921
      93,451
      3,375,859
    • Philippines
      3,242,374
      52,929
      2,898,507
    • Malaysia
      2,810,689
      31,808
      2,738,262
    • Canada
      2,759,719
      31,530
      2,366,673
    • Czechia
      2,603,766
      36,874
      2,437,680
    • Peru
      2,562,534
      203,376
      0
    • Belgium
      2,410,731
      28,612
      1,961,548
    • Thailand
      2,331,414
      21,941
      2,227,266
    • Iraq
      2,118,779
      24,252
      2,070,472
    • Vietnam
      2,023,546
      35,609
      1,727,290
    • Romania
      1,911,546
      59,257
      1,776,122
    • Portugal
      1,906,891
      19,334
      1,556,399
    • Chile
      1,885,540
      39,426
      1,751,130
    • Japan
      1,879,839
      18,433
      1,735,909
    • Australia
      1,801,101
      2,699
      663,745
    • Israel
      1,792,137
      8,318
      1,530,716
    • Switzerland
      1,726,949
      12,596
      1,170,390
    • Greece
      1,679,705
      22,087
      1,366,325
    • Bangladesh
      1,624,387
      28,154
      1,553,320
    • Sweden
      1,560,363
      15,470
      1,239,536
    • Austria
      1,459,306
      13,922
      1,304,003
    • Serbia
      1,449,192
      13,098
      1,284,076
    • Hungary
      1,348,233
      40,507
      1,169,775
    • Pakistan
      1,328,487
      29,019
      1,263,791
    • Denmark
      1,120,943
      3,505
      819,532
    • Ireland
      1,109,818
      6,035
      645,441
    • Jordan
      1,106,006
      13,004
      1,062,642
    • Kazakhstan
      1,061,432
      13,081
      972,495
    • Morocco
      1,051,830
      14,994
      979,268
    • Cuba
      1,002,499
      8,341
      976,656
    • Georgia
      999,343
      14,481
      931,507
    • Slovakia
      880,671
      17,352
      828,637
    • Nepal
      859,485
      11,623
      816,985
    • Bulgaria
      820,608
      32,086
      637,045
    • Lebanon
      820,170
      9,383
      682,977
    • Croatia
      818,832
      13,157
      757,234
    • UAE
      808,237
      2,195
      761,213
    • Tunisia
      788,012
      25,803
      704,030
    • Bolivia
      749,070
      20,238
      590,186
    • Belarus
      717,034
      5,836
      709,926
    • S. Korea
      696,032
      6,333
      584,537
    • Guatemala
      653,171
      16,176
      612,914
    • Azerbaijan
      626,085
      8,529
      608,777
    • Saudi Arabia
      620,935
      8,908
      569,296
    • Ecuador
      614,032
      34,219
      0
    • Costa Rica
      609,882
      7,406
      564,198
    • Sri Lanka
      597,035
      15,218
      568,373
    • Panama
      574,856
      7,520
      510,371
    • Lithuania
      570,602
      7,660
      516,839
    • Slovenia
      538,325
      5,705
      461,848
    • Myanmar
      533,245
      19,304
      511,333
    • Uruguay
      512,841
      6,243
      425,044
    • Norway
      512,393
      1,381
      88,952
    • Dominican Republic
      504,914
      4,269
      462,779
    • Paraguay
      501,189
      16,821
      451,120
    • Kuwait
      470,478
      2,477
      424,645
    • Ethiopia
      457,322
      7,147
      373,622
    • Venezuela
      455,023
      5,380
      438,541
    • Palestine
      446,206
      4,758
      435,791
    • Mongolia
      409,215
      2,086
      313,256
    • Egypt
      400,076
      22,148
      333,529
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
      398,055
      5,853
      385,075
    • Finland
      393,352
      1,753
      46,000
    • Moldova
      390,742
      10,452
      367,199
    • Honduras
      384,077
      10,454
      126,927
    • Armenia
      347,785
      8,020
      333,655
    • Kenya
      317,857
      5,499
      285,627
    • Bosnia
      317,692
      13,841
      192,218
    • Oman
      313,538
      4,122
      302,522
    • Bahrain
      308,008
      1,398
      286,799
    • Latvia
      305,354
      4,734
      272,442
    • Qatar
      303,240
      627
      260,896
    • Zambia
      296,817
      3,866
      279,322
    • Singapore
      291,849
      843
      283,881
    • Estonia
      269,199
      1,984
      236,083
    • Nigeria
      250,929
      3,103
      224,052
    • Macedonia
      245,398
      8,115
      220,886
    • Botswana
      237,678
      2,514
      226,828
    • Albania
      232,637
      3,269
      208,201
    • Cyprus
      228,881
      684
      124,370
    • Zimbabwe
      226,078
      5,247
      207,102
    • Algeria
      226,057
      6,412
      154,790
    • Mozambique
      219,081
      2,127
      180,990
    • Uzbekistan
      206,122
      1,518
      199,193
    • Montenegro
      204,862
      2,479
      189,450
    • Kyrgyzstan
      190,468
      2,833
      181,072
    • Afghanistan
      158,826
      7,381
      145,987
    • Uganda
      158,676
      3,424
      98,957
    • Namibia
      154,536
      3,823
      142,813
    • Ghana
      153,514
      1,343
      143,151
    • Luxembourg
      127,765
      938
      104,401
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
      125,333
      497
      7,660
    • Rwanda
      125,166
      1,408
      45,522
    • El Salvador
      123,577
      3,834
      116,742
    • Cambodia
      120,825
      3,015
      117,118
    • Jamaica
      113,438
      2,536
      67,272
    • Cameroon
      109,666
      1,853
      106,050
    • China
      105,087
      4,636
      96,957
    • Maldives
      105,001
      265
      97,730
    • Réunion
      102,216
      435
      75,943
    • Trinidad and Tobago
      100,994
      3,197
      80,981
    • Angola
      93,694
      1,863
      83,256
    • Senegal
      82,986
      1,909
      75,934
    • Malawi
      82,719
      2,466
      65,138
    • DRC
      82,306
      1,225
      50,930
    • Côte d'Ivoire
      79,088
      753
      73,648
    • Guadeloupe
      73,959
      753
      2,250
    • Swaziland
      67,878
      1,363
      65,899
    • French Guiana
      67,275
      348
      11,254
    • Malta
      63,998
      506
      53,571
    • Suriname
      63,878
      1,213
      49,147
    • Fiji
      59,785
      746
      55,236
    • Martinique
      59,583
      795
      104
    • Madagascar
      55,138
      1,169
      50,381
    • Mauritania
      54,991
      908
      41,800
    • Cabo Verde
      53,987
      372
      50,172
    • Guyana
      51,203
      1,095
      39,533
    • Sudan
      50,984
      3,358
      40,329
    • Syrian Arab Republic
      50,710
      2,947
      34,597
    • Iceland
      48,482
      44
      38,774
    • French Polynesia
      47,009
      636
      0
    • Gabon
      45,152
      297
      39,532
    • Belize
      40,612
      608
      32,429
    • Papua New Guinea
      36,446
      596
      35,798
    • Burundi
      36,257
      38
      773
    • Togo
      35,950
      261
      28,934
    • Channel Islands
      35,903
      122
      31,548
    • Barbados
      35,373
      269
      29,782
    • Guinea
      35,202
      406
      30,929
    • Mayotte
      33,757
      186
      2,964
    • Curaçao
      32,892
      202
      21,287
    • Lesotho
      31,734
      687
      19,915
    • Seychelles
      31,098
      136
      25,416
    • Bahamas
      30,850
      719
      23,052
    • Aruba
      30,677
      184
      28,993
    • Tanzania
      30,564
      740
      0
    • Andorra
      29,888
      142
      24,030
    • Mali
      28,585
      691
      23,944
    • Haiti
      27,082
      780
      23,891
    • Benin
      26,036
      162
      25,033
    • Mauritius
      24,850
      762
      22,635
    • Somalia
      24,261
      1,335
      13,182
    • Congo
      22,969
      371
      18,993
    • Burkina Faso
      20,195
      339
      18,596
    • Timor-Leste
      19,863
      122
      19,729
    • Taiwan
      17,885
      851
      16,099
    • Nicaragua
      17,563
      214
      4,225
    • Saint Lucia
      17,531
      314
      13,932
    • Tajikistan
      17,095
      124
      16,966
    • South Sudan
      16,489
      136
      12,934
    • Brunei
      15,750
      98
      15,381
    • Equatorial Guinea
      15,319
      178
      13,539
    • New Zealand
      15,127
      52
      14,051
    • Djibouti
      14,984
      189
      14,224
    • Isle of Man
      14,126
      70
      13,755
    • New Caledonia
      13,829
      282
      12,746
    • Central African Republic
      13,319
      108
      6,859
    • Hong Kong
      13,048
      213
      12,327
    • Cayman Islands
      11,666
      15
      8,093
    • Gambia
      11,122
      344
      9,844
    • Gibraltar
      10,935
      100
      9,363
    • Faroe Islands
      10,584
      15
      7,693
    • San Marino
      10,350
      103
      8,495
    • Yemen
      10,308
      1,991
      7,046
    • Grenada
      9,701
      203
      6,114
    • Eritrea
      9,002
      88
      8,344
    • Bermuda
      8,541
      110
      6,549
    • Sint Maarten
      8,530
      75
      5,837
    • Niger
      8,386
      292
      7,328
    • Dominica
      7,957
      48
      7,262
    • Greenland
      7,871
      3
      2,761
    • Comoros
      7,767
      159
      7,096
    • Saint Martin
      7,713
      60
      1,399
    • Sierra Leone
      7,544
      125
      0
    • Liechtenstein
      7,265
      73
      6,922
    • Liberia
      7,121
      287
      5,747
    • Guinea-Bissau
      7,034
      152
      6,343
    • Monaco
      6,756
      44
      6,257
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
      6,581
      85
      5,574
    • Chad
      6,556
      185
      4,874
    • Sao Tome and Principe
      5,569
      66
      4,065
    • Caribbean Netherlands
      5,561
      26
      4,596
    • Antigua and Barbuda
      5,321
      120
      4,175
    • British Virgin Islands
      5,255
      42
      0
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
      5,110
      30
      4,156
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
      4,933
      28
      3,596
    • Bhutan
      3,069
      3
      2,654
    • St. Barth
      2,927
      6
      0
    • Anguilla
      2,109
      7
      1,913
    • Diamond Princess
      712
      13
      699
    • Saint Pierre Miquelon
      494
      0
      240
    • Wallis and Futuna
      454
      7
      438
    • Montserrat
      139
      1
      74
    • Palau
      119
      0
      19
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
      85
      0
      0
    • Macao
      79
      0
      77
    • Holy See (Vatican City State)
      27
      0
      27
    • Solomon Islands
      25
      0
      20
    • Western Sahara
      10
      1
      8
    • MS Zaandam
      9
      2
      7
    • Marshall Islands
      7
      0
      4
    • Vanuatu
      7
      1
      6
    • Samoa
      3
      0
      3
    • Saint Helena
      2
      0
      2
    • Micronesia
      1
      0
      1
    • Tonga
      1
      0
      1
    Monde
    329 883 364
    5 560 506
    266 041 902
    Last updated: 17 janvier 2022 - 20:12 (+01:00)
    Last updated: 17 janvier 2022 - 20:12 (+01:00)
    1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
    Updated on: 17 janvier 2022 - 00:59 (+01:00)
    Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
    USA67,021,48725,954873,6357143,094,945
    India37,380,2530486,482035,237,461
    Brazil23,006,9520621,099021,710,831
    UK15,305,41084,429152,0758511,497,602
    France14,172,3840126,96709,019,484
    Russia10,834,26030,726321,9906709,878,371
    Turkey10,457,164084,75809,665,504
    Italy8,790,30283,403141,3912876,093,633
    Spain8,424,503110,48990,993785,331,175
    Germany8,037,09045,658116,3741067,000,000
    Argentina7,094,8650118,04006,081,081
    Iran6,224,1963,163132,095206,066,819
    Colombia5,543,7960130,99605,220,543
    Mexico4,368,31419,132301,410763,443,884
    Poland4,323,48210,445102,30943,800,051
    Indonesia4,272,421772144,17444,119,472
    Ukraine3,759,5305,07298,361783,556,162
    Netherlands3,611,35142,35221,15832,945,589
    South Africa3,560,9211,69193,451873,375,859
    Philippines3,242,37437,07052,929232,898,507
    Malaysia2,810,6892,34231,808152,738,262
    Canada2,759,719031,53002,366,673
    Czechia2,603,7667,23536,874122,437,680
    Peru2,562,5340203,37600
    Belgium2,410,731028,61201,961,548
    Thailand2,331,4146,92921,941132,227,266
    Iraq2,118,7794,46624,25252,070,472
    Vietnam2,023,546035,60901,727,290
    Romania1,911,5468,11859,257171,776,122
    Portugal1,906,89121,91719,334311,556,399
    Chile1,885,5408,93039,426321,751,130
    Japan1,879,83926,88118,43321,735,909
    Australia1,801,10173,2582,69931663,745
    Israel1,792,13708,31801,530,716
    Switzerland1,726,9498,45212,59621,170,390
    Greece1,679,70518,83422,0871031,366,325
    Bangladesh1,624,3876,67628,154101,553,320
    Sweden1,560,363015,47001,239,536
    Austria1,459,30615,71713,92221,304,003
    Serbia1,449,19212,79713,098271,284,076
    Hungary1,348,23321,21940,5072701,169,775
    Pakistan1,328,4874,34029,01971,263,791
    Denmark1,120,94326,9653,50511819,532
    Ireland1,109,8186,3296,0350645,441
    Jordan1,106,0065,03913,004181,062,642
    Kazakhstan1,061,43211,52413,0814972,495
    Morocco1,051,8303,17714,99418979,268
    Cuba1,002,4993,3068,3411976,656
    Georgia999,3433,65614,48132931,507
    Slovakia880,6711,01517,35252828,637
    Nepal859,4855,74711,6233816,985
    Bulgaria820,608032,0860637,045
    Lebanon820,17009,3830682,977
    Croatia818,8321,39713,15739757,234
    UAE808,2372,9892,1954761,213
    Tunisia788,0127,26625,8038704,030
    Bolivia749,070020,2380590,186
    Belarus717,0341,3915,8366709,926
    S. Korea696,0323,8586,33323584,537
    Guatemala653,171016,1760612,914
    Azerbaijan626,0853598,5298608,777
    Saudi Arabia620,9355,5058,9082569,296
    Ecuador614,032034,21900
    Costa Rica609,88207,4060564,198
    Sri Lanka597,03568815,2187568,373
    Panama574,85607,5200510,371
    Lithuania570,6022,6037,6604516,839
    Slovenia538,3254,9675,7057461,848
    Myanmar533,24510119,3042511,333
    Uruguay512,84106,2430425,044
    Norway512,39301,381088,952
    Dominican Republic504,9146,3314,2691462,779
    Paraguay501,189016,8210451,120
    Kuwait470,4785,1472,4771424,645
    Ethiopia457,32207,1470373,622
    Venezuela455,02305,3800438,541
    Palestine446,2068234,7588435,791
    Mongolia409,2151,6732,0861313,256
    Egypt400,076022,1480333,529
    Libyan Arab Jamahiriya398,0557365,85312385,075
    Finland393,35222,2171,7532946,000
    Moldova390,7421,78310,4528367,199
    Honduras384,077010,4540126,927
    Armenia347,7851688,0201333,655
    Kenya317,8572235,49911285,627
    Bosnia317,6921,44213,84168192,218
    Oman313,5381,1134,1220302,522
    Bahrain308,00801,3980286,799
    Latvia305,3541,5604,7344272,442
    Qatar303,2403,9986271260,896
    Zambia296,8176853,8666279,322
    Singapore291,84908430283,881
    Estonia269,1992,1041,9845236,083
    Nigeria250,92903,1030224,052
    Macedonia245,3987668,11515220,886
    Botswana237,67802,5140226,828
    Albania232,63703,2690208,201
    Cyprus228,8813,1436843124,370
    Zimbabwe226,07805,2470207,102
    Algeria226,05706,4120154,790
    Mozambique219,08102,1270180,990
    Uzbekistan206,1221,0371,5183199,193
    Montenegro204,8621,1162,4795189,450
    Kyrgyzstan190,4687812,8333181,072
    Afghanistan158,826887,3812145,987
    Uganda158,6764383,4241398,957
    Namibia154,5361583,8232142,813
    Ghana153,51401,3430143,151
    Luxembourg127,7654,4259384104,401
    Lao People's Democratic Republic125,33360249727,660
    Rwanda125,16601,408045,522
    El Salvador123,57703,8340116,742
    Cambodia120,825293,0150117,118
    Jamaica113,4381,2202,536667,272
    Cameroon109,66601,8530106,050
    China105,0872234,636096,957
    Maldives105,0011,420265097,730
    Réunion102,2160435075,943
    Trinidad and Tobago100,99403,197080,981
    Angola93,69401,863083,256
    Senegal82,9862741,909175,934
    Malawi82,71902,466065,138
    DRC82,30601,225050,930
    Côte d'Ivoire79,0880753073,648
    Guadeloupe73,959075302,250
    Swaziland67,878291,363065,899
    French Guiana67,2750348011,254
    Malta63,998288506053,571
    Suriname63,8784351,213149,147
    Fiji59,7851877461655,236
    Martinique59,58307950104
    Madagascar55,13801,169050,381
    Mauritania54,9910908041,800
    Cabo Verde53,9870372050,172
    Guyana51,20301,095039,533
    Sudan50,98403,358040,329
    Syrian Arab Republic50,71002,947034,597
    Iceland48,4823,50844038,774
    French Polynesia47,009063600
    Gabon45,1520297039,532
    Belize40,6120608032,429
    Papua New Guinea36,4460596035,798
    Burundi36,2570380773
    Togo35,9500261028,934
    Channel Islands35,9030122031,548
    Barbados35,3730269029,782
    Guinea35,2020406030,929
    Mayotte33,757018602,964
    Curaçao32,8920202021,287
    Lesotho31,7340687019,915
    Seychelles31,0980136025,416
    Bahamas30,8500719023,052
    Aruba30,6770184028,993
    Tanzania30,564074000
    Andorra29,8880142024,030
    Mali28,5850691023,944
    Haiti27,0820780023,891
    Benin26,0360162025,033
    Mauritius24,8500762022,635
    Somalia24,26101,335013,182
    Congo22,9690371018,993
    Burkina Faso20,1950339018,596
    Timor-Leste19,8630122019,729
    Taiwan17,88565851016,099
    Nicaragua17,563021404,225
    Saint Lucia17,531281314013,932
    Tajikistan17,0950124016,966
    South Sudan16,4890136012,934
    Brunei15,750098015,381
    Equatorial Guinea15,3190178013,539
    New Zealand15,1275852014,051
    Djibouti14,98484189014,224
    Isle of Man14,126070013,755
    New Caledonia13,829293282112,746
    Central African Republic13,319010806,859
    Hong Kong13,0487213012,327
    Cayman Islands11,66601508,093
    Gambia11,122034409,844
    Gibraltar10,9358710009,363
    Faroe Islands10,5844151507,693
    San Marino10,350010308,495
    Yemen10,308561,99117,046
    Grenada9,701020306,114
    Eritrea9,002928818,344
    Bermuda8,541011006,549
    Sint Maarten8,53007505,837
    Niger8,386029207,328
    Dominica7,95704807,262
    Greenland7,8710302,761
    Comoros7,7671115907,096
    Saint Martin7,71306001,399
    Sierra Leone7,544212500
    Liechtenstein7,265647316,922
    Liberia7,121028705,747
    Guinea-Bissau7,0343015206,343
    Monaco6,75604406,257
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines6,58108505,574
    Chad6,556018504,874
    Sao Tome and Principe5,569446604,065
    Caribbean Netherlands5,56102604,596
    Antigua and Barbuda5,321012004,175
    British Virgin Islands5,25504200
    Turks and Caicos Islands5,110853004,156
    Saint Kitts and Nevis4,93302803,596
    Bhutan3,069141302,654
    St. Barth2,9270600
    Anguilla2,1090701,913
    Diamond Princess7120130699
    Saint Pierre Miquelon4947900240
    Wallis and Futuna454070438
    Montserrat13901074
    Palau11900019
    Falkland Islands (Malvinas)850000
    Macao7900077
    Holy See (Vatican City State)2700027
    Solomon Islands2500020
    Western Sahara100108
    MS Zaandam90207
    Marshall Islands70004
    Vanuatu70106
    Samoa30003
    Saint Helena20002
    Micronesia10001
    Tonga10001
    Last updated: 17 janvier 2022 - 20:12 (+01:00)